WCA 12HR

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jon Wynn Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Danny Colman Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph
3 Garry Drew Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
4 Ultan Coyle Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Paul Colman Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Daniel Thorogood Male Vet Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph
7 Toby Hopper Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:00 0 Mph
8 Clifford Jackson Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Chris Vellacott Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
10 Gerry McGarr Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Peter Garnett Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
12 Graeme Walsh Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Martyn Teece-Round Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Tim McEvoy Male Senior Newquay Velo 00:00 0 Mph
15 Luke Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Nigel Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Chris Broad-Drake Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
18 Martin Latewood Male CC Blaenau Gwent 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Andrew Howett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Bob Jones Male Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Tim Jay Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Richard Horton Male 00:00 0 Mph
23 Graham Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 David Summers Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
25 Paul Stephens Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Michael Tarling Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Gareth Chislett Male Senior CC Blaenau Gwent 00:00 0 Mph
28 Mark Jones Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph
29 Tanis Hand Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Angela Green Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Brian Kilgannon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 David Evans Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Ross Bentley-Davies Male Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Dave Unsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Jason Strange Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Terry Harradine Male CC Topp 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Jeff Hayward Male CC Blaenau Gwent 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Peter Heywood Male Claim
DNS Stewart Cox Male Claim
DNS Chris Dixon Male Pembrokeshire Velo Claim
DNS Alastair Scott Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club Claim
DNS Bevan Humphreys Male Claim
DNS Barrie Whitehead Male Claim
DNS David Steel Male Claim
DNS Leon Marshall Male Claim
DNS George Rose Male Claim
DNS Frank Proud Male
DNS Rhydian Evans Male CC Blaenau Gwent Claim
DNS Daniel Taylor Male Claim
DNS Andrew Sparkes Male Claim
DNS Gordon Scott Male Claim
DNS Stuart Edwards Male Claim
DNS Gareth Gatesoy Male Claim