N&DCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Timothy Smith Male Welland Valley CC 20:34 29.173 Mph 0 Claim
2 David Kiernan Male Vet 20:41 29.008 Mph 0
3 Simon Norman Male Bedfordshire Road CC 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stephen Colbert Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
5 Simon Cannings Male Vet www.twenty3c.co.uk 21:25 28.015 Mph 0
5 Chris Rimes Male Peterborough CC 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
7 Joel David Lewis Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 21:51 27.459 Mph 0
9 Sam Hayes Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
10 Joe Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
11 Simon Pitchford Male Fenland Clarion CC 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
12 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
13 Rob Fletcher Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andrew Roffe Male Fenland Clarion CC 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
15 Tony Parks Male North Bucks RC 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Goodacre Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stewart Wilson Male Bonito Squadra Corse 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
17 Richard Hutt Male Vet Lampard RC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0
19 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
20 Marcus Burnett Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
21 Peter Gell Male Bedfordshire Road CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
22 Daren Haseldine Male Team Milton Keynes 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
23 Adrian Cox Male Vet www.twenty3c.co.uk 22:44 26.392 Mph 0
24 Stuart Short Male Bonito Squadra Corse 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
25 Geoff Perry Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 22:50 26.277 Mph 0
26 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 22:53 26.219 Mph 0
27 Steve Wood Male Peterborough CC 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul King Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Gray Male Bedfordshire Road CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
30 Michael Bennett Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
31 Damon Largent Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Bachini Male Icknield RC 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
33 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 23:16 25.787 Mph 0
34 Jack Steel-jessop Male iCycle 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
35 Chris Parsons Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lawrence Cox Male Welland Valley CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
35 Simon Doyle Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0
35 Pete Trotman Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
39 James Gomm Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0
40 Dave Hulatt Male Vet St Ives CC 23:35 25.441 Mph 0
41 Steven Welch Male Welland Valley CC 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tom Perry Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
43 Katja Rietdorf Male Team Milton Keynes 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
44 Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
45 Richard Moule Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0
47 Terry Gambles Male Harp RC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
48 Thomas Parker Male Fenland Clarion CC 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Yarham Male Peterborough CC 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Berry Male 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Hunt Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
52 Dave Poulter Male Wrekinsport CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robin Shedden Male Wrekinsport CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 24:34 24.423 Mph 0
55 Yvonne Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
56 David Lindsay Male St Neots CC 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
57 James Mckenzie Male Vet CC Ashwell 24:37 24.373 Mph 0
58 Graham Wright Male Vet Peterborough CC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0
59 Philip Merritt Male Fenland Clarion CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
60 William Tusting Male Bonito Squadra Corse 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
61 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
62 Michael Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
62 Ian Stokes Male Vet 25:20 23.684 Mph 0
64 Carl Roberts Male Welland Valley CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
65 Derek Moyle Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
66 Paul Woodham Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
67 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 25:38 23.406 Mph 0
68 Moira Goodway Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
69 Lindsay Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
70 John Davidson Male Welland Valley CC 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
71 Morgan Lewis Male Kettering CC 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
72 Charles Berry Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
72 Murray Kirton Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
74 Steve Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
75 Ben Dennett Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
76 Esther Hamill Male Stevenage CC 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
77 James Berry Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
77 Karen Dennett Male 26:38 22.528 Mph 0 Claim
79 Rob Bennett Male Ratae RC 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
80 Grant Warwick Male Welland Valley CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
81 Roy Robinson Male 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
82 James Brackenbury Male Kettering CC 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
83 John Hassall Male 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
84 Carol Macdonald Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 27:56 21.479 Mph 0
85 Michael Wood Male Kettering CC 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
86 Graham Bickle Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
87 Dave Worsfold Male 28:12 21.276 Mph 0 Claim
88 Anthony Hutton Male Welland Valley CC 28:43 20.893 Mph 0 Claim
89 Keith Gelder Male 28:46 20.857 Mph 0 Claim
90 Tom Bailey Male Kettering CC 28:54 20.761 Mph 0 Claim
91 Bernard Smith Male Kettering CC 30:13 19.856 Mph 0 Claim
92 Susan Tusting Male Bonito Squadra Corse 31:07 19.282 Mph 0 Claim
93 Charlotte Berry Male 35:41 16.814 Mph 0 Claim
94 John Dainty Male 58:58 10.175 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Magnago Male St Ives CC 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Burke Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hollingsworth Male iCycle 0 Claim
DNS Sarah Short Male Bonito Squadra Corse 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Jones Male Kettering CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Ball Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Jason Lake Male Bedfordshire Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 0 Claim
DNS Ann Barrett Male Fenland Clarion CC 0 Claim
DNS David Saunders Male Kings Cliffe Flyers 0 Claim