Wigmore CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Paul Vine Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ewan Tuohy Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Alan Thynne Male PMR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Hayward Male Woolwich CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Sam Bradford Male PMR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jacob Nicholson Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jon Sullivan Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Seth Kay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jimmy George Male VO2 Maximum RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Lee Buckman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Daniel Thorogood Male Vet Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Keith Walker Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Neil Couchman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Rory Hopcraft Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nick Wilson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Neil Walters Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jack Heather Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tim Christian Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Gooch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Matthew Reuter Male West Kent RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Anthony Westwood Male Gravesend CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Monty Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Adam Mumford Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ian Tosh Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Colin Woollard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Neild Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Kelly Wyld Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Byrne Male In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jack Miller Male Woolwich CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Deborah Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Valentino Fontana Male Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Newman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Josh Stevens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Matt Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Christopher Hyde Male Espoir Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Oliver Nixon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stewart King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen Duck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Harvey Pope Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Tuohy Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andy Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Steven Penny Male Vet Rochester Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
48 Mark Fosbery Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 James Fosbery Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark Laing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Aaron Doughty Male Woolwich CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Chittenden Male Woolwich CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Vlad Sologub Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Georgina Hood Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Louise Mason Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Keeley Chalk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Adrian Knight Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Peter Nuttall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 William Livesey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard Suthers Male Vet 0
DNS Nick Collins Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Colin Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Johnston Male 0 Claim
DNS David Morris Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 0 Claim
DNS Grant Martin Male 0 Claim