Otley CC (2 Stage Hillclimb)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V8910/V897
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 08:20.6 0 Mph
2 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 08:22.5 0 Mph
3 Kieran Savage Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 09:32.6 0 Mph
4 Tom Garnett Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 09:36.5 0 Mph
5 Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 09:47.4 0 Mph
6 Adam Baker Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 09:58.9 0 Mph
7 Matthew Cleave Male Senior The Service Course 10:20.6 0 Mph
8 Iain Duffield Male Senior PMRR 10:23.3 0 Mph
9 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 10:57.1 0 Mph
10 Francis Schofield Male Espoir Brighton Mitre CC 11:02.5 0 Mph
11 Paul Street Male Senior Foxwood CC 11:02.2 0 Mph
12 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 11:21.4 0 Mph
13 Jacques Goetz Male Juvenile East Bradford CC 11:37.7 0 Mph
14 Benjamin Craggs Male Senior Otley CC 11:38.8 0 Mph
15 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 12:31.4 0 Mph
16 John Raftery Male Vet Otley CC 12:35.4 0 Mph
17 Oliver Shaw Male Senior Otley CC 12:35.6 0 Mph
18 Alex Hodgkins Male Juvenile Otley CC 12:40.1 0 Mph
19 James Luxton Male Juvenile Otley CC 13:06.2 0 Mph
20 Edward Hobbs Male Junior Otley CC 13:53.7 0 Mph
21 Emily Middlebrooke Female Juvenile Otley CC 14:08.1 0 Mph
22 Poppy Peacock Female Juvenile Otley CC 14:24.1 0 Mph
23 Paul Brierley Male Vet Huddersfield RC 15:09.3 0 Mph
24 Oscar Hall Male Juvenile Otley CC 16:04.8 0 Mph
25 Katherine Bucknell Female Juvenile Otley CC 16:05.3 0 Mph
26 Michael Watson Male Senior Clifton CC York 06:32.9 0 Mph
27 Helen Goldthorpe Female Vet Otley CC 07:27.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Isaac Wytchard Male Juvenile Albarosa CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Joshua Aiken Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:00.0
DNS Isabella Ash Female Senior Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS Luca Holland Male Senior Audax UK 00:00.0