Catford CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Robert Gough Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 James Lowden Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
5 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Pete Tadros Male In-Gear 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Charles Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Keith Henderson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Jack Beezer Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Harrison Jones Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Daniel Sullivan Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Matthew Steven Male Zappi Racing Team 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Patrick Hough Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 John Cockrill (Reserve) Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 William Adams Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
17 Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Daniel Pink Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Ewan Tuohy Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 James Hayward (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Kevin Thomas Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Lawrence Carpenter Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Matt Kuwertz (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 James Cornell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Owen Lake Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Ashley Dennis Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Harry Franklin Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Jason Creswell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 James Walsby Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Harry Ribbons Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Michael Clark Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Simon Warren Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 David Rhys Thomas Male Westerley Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Dominic Bond Male Westerley Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Mike Birkby Male Rutland Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Daniel Halliday Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Daniel Eckersley Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Marcus Brueton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Matthew Webber Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Jon Sullivan Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Laurence Dodd Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 00:00:00 0 Mph
45 Jez McCann Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Jon Hughes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Alan Thynne Male PMR 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Magnus Wills Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Andy Ross Male Dorking Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Jamil Gaida Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Matthew Buck Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Liam Yates Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Rory Hopcraft Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Henry Latimer Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Zak Corum-Haines Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Iain Brogden Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Phillip Aubert Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Laurie Griffiths (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Christopher Fox Male Serpentine Running Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Stephen Cavey Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Matthew Hammond (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Chris King Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Neil Walters Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Maryka Sennema Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
65 Virasamy Thippadu (Reserve) Male Dorking Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Craig Russell Barton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Luke De Quay Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
68 Marc Townsend Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Josh Allen Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 John Barkman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Paul Medcraft Male Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
72 Andrew Ten-Broeke Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 David Tate Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Neil Couchman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Paul East Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Tim Christian Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Sam Bennett Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Daniel Jaeggi Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Freddy Frost Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Robert Howden Male Beeston Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Damian Poulter Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Simon Tracey Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Russ Thompson Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
84 Darren Pollard (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Guy Michael Lane (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Ian Homer Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
87 Christopher Duffy Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
88 Rob Stephenson (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 Jack Jeffery Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Jack Newton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
92 Jonathan Harris Male GS Avanti 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 Dominic Lowden Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
94 Jonathan Buck Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
95 Paul Greer (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Jack Miller Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
97 Adrian Blacker (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
98 Ian Howden Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
99 Deborah Percival Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
100 James Hughes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 Martin Brown Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
102 Alvaro Mari-Thompson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
103 Paul Tuohy Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Mick McLaughlin Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
105 Doug Bentall (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
106 Paul Moore Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
107 Stuart Easter Male Dorking Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
108 Peter Cornwell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
109 Oliver Nixon Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
110 Luc Legon Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
111 Scott Gilchrist Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
112 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
113 Louis Lord Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
114 Elin Williamson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
115 Thomas Hawkes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
116 Nicholas Houslop Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
117 Vivienne Cornwell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
118 Toby Cornwell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
119 Lucy Manning Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
120 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
121 Gareth Willis Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
122 Oliver Clark Male GS Avanti 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
123 Josh Parkin Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
124 Damian Marlee Male CS Grupetto 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
125 Olivier Nilsson-Julien Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
126 Erik Van Bommel Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
127 Peter Nuttall (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
128 Marcel Neeleman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
129 Justin Jones Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
130 Bella Leach Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
131 Clare Gillott Male Elite Cycling 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
132 Kevin Holloway Male VC 10 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
133 Andrew Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
134 Stewart McIlwham? Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
135 Mark Arnell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
136 Lewis Keightley Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
137 Gary Blunt (Reserve) Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
138 John Coleman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
139 Steve Comben Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
140 Callum Deakin Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
141 Damien Breen Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
142 Jack Wharton Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
143 Tony Tuohy Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
144 Sarah Cornell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
145 Alan Miles Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
146 Adi Gaskell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
147 Peter Byrne Male In-Gear 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
148 Joel Natale Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
149 Tim Summerhayes Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
150 James Hedgeland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
151 Lydia Boylan Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
152 Dean Lubin (Reserve) Male Ciclos Uno 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim