Exeter Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/STOKE HILL
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 04:13.0 0 Mph
2 Felix Whetter Male Junior St Austell Whs CC 04:52.9 0 Mph
3 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 05:02.7 0 Mph
4 Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 05:08.2 0 Mph
5 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 05:09.4 0 Mph
6 William Barr Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:10.9 0 Mph
7 Adam Lightfoot Male Espoir University of Exeter Cycling Club 05:12.2 0 Mph
8 Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:14.0 0 Mph
9 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:14.1 0 Mph
10 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:22.9 0 Mph
11 Jack Wilson Male Junior Wheal Velocity 05:23.6 0 Mph
12 Tom Henry Male Senior Team DCP 05:25.8 0 Mph
13 Richard Woodward Male Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 05:29.5 0 Mph
14 Jon Tune Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 05:34.5 0 Mph
15 Matthew Batten Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:36.8 0 Mph
16 Joe Kerner Male Espoir University of Exeter Cycling Club 05:43.0 0 Mph
17 Finlay Wright Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:44.7 0 Mph
18 Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 05:45.5 0 Mph
19 Harry Shadbolt Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:46.3 0 Mph
20 Laurence Hanoman Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 05:50.8 0 Mph
21 Gregory Moss Male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 05:51.3 0 Mph
22 Elizabeth Sanders Female Senior Avid Sport 05:52.1 0 Mph
23 Rex Facey Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 05:53.9 0 Mph
24 Simon Vincent Male Senior YOGI Cycling 05:54.4 0 Mph
25 Nicholas Lumb Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:58.4 0 Mph
26 Martin Shapland Male Vet Revo Racing 06:05.6 0 Mph
27 Alan Hughes Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 06:07.3 0 Mph
28 Lucy Driver Female Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 06:08.4 0 Mph
29 Lee Mallen Male Senior Sid Valley CC 06:15.0 0 Mph
30 Edward Fraile-Whysall Male Juvenile Mid Devon CC 06:15.6 0 Mph
31 Jason Hockridge Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:19.3 0 Mph
32 James Powell Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:22.5 0 Mph
33 Mark Watson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:24.0 0 Mph
34 Chris Murdoch Male Vet Revo Racing 06:34.8 0 Mph
35 Pete Bishop Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:42.1 0 Mph
36 Malcolm Chave Male Vet Okehampton CC 06:44.3 0 Mph
37 Alice Lake Female Senior Cranbrook Cycle Club 06:59.3 0 Mph
38 Keane Powell Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 07:14.1 0 Mph
39 Melissa Seabrook Female Senior Exeter Whs CC 07:30.6 0 Mph
40 Heather Mayne Female Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 07:33.1 0 Mph
41 Jude Anthonisz Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 08:49.8 0 Mph
42 Jean Ackford Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 09:54.1 0 Mph
43 Anna Spence Female Senior Cranbrook Cycle Club 10:34.2 0 Mph
DNS Graham Turner Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS James Manthorp Male Senior Truro CC 00:00.0
DNS Roger Hutchings Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0