Exeter Wheeler CC (LMTF 0:930)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: S26R/10
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gavin MacDougall Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 20:19 29.532 Mph
2 Jack Dallyn Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 20:30 29.268 Mph
3 Andrew Parnowski Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 21:08 28.391 Mph
4 Tamsin Miller Female Espoir Avid Sport 21:40 27.692 Mph
5 Harry Loader Male Senior Mid Devon CC 21:51 27.46 Mph
6 Tim Southcombe Male Vet Somerset Road Club 21:54 27.397 Mph
7 Justin Dance Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 22:08 27.108 Mph
8 Alec Rich Male Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 22:12 27.027 Mph
9 Philip Ley Male Vet North Devon Wheelers 22:26 26.746 Mph
10 Ruben Stacey Male Juvenile North Devon Wheelers 22:36 26.549 Mph
11 Gregory Stacey Male Vet North Devon Wheelers 22:52 26.239 Mph
12 Frederick Mayall Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 22:56 26.163 Mph
13 Mick Daniels Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 23:03 26.03 Mph
14 Chris O'Connor Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 23:13 25.843 Mph
15 Christian Bird Male Vet North Devon Wheelers 23:15 25.806 Mph
16 Sam Beaton Male Junior Plymouth Corinthian CC 23:23 25.659 Mph
17 Luke Reed Male Vet Pure Endurance 23:25 25.623 Mph
18 Doug Parker Male Vet Sid Valley CC 23:55 25.087 Mph
19 Tim Dafforn Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 23:56 25.07 Mph
20 David Gray Male Vet Axe Valley Pedallers 24:00 25 Mph
21 Peter MacNaughton Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 24:02 24.965 Mph
21 Richard Moore Male Vet Podium Addict 24:02 24.965 Mph
23 Gary Francis Male Vet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 24:15 24.742 Mph
24 Nick Young Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 24:18 24.691 Mph
25 Gregory Moss Male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 24:32 24.457 Mph
26 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 24:35 24.407 Mph
27 Nikki Toomer Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 24:39 24.341 Mph
28 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 24:43 24.275 Mph
29 Jonathan Ellis Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 24:55 24.08 Mph
30 Mark German Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 25:02 23.968 Mph
31 Ian Deakin Male Vet Mid Devon CC 25:06 23.904 Mph
32 Steve Way Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 25:26 23.591 Mph
33 Michael Beaton Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 25:52 23.196 Mph
34 David Roe Male Vet Revo Racing 26:55 22.291 Mph
34 Steven D'Arcy Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 26:55 22.291 Mph
36 Irina Holland Female Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 27:26 21.871 Mph
37 Paul Wynne Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 27:38 21.713 Mph
38 Peter Loader Male Vet Mid Devon CC 27:56 21.48 Mph
39 Bradley Sewell Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 29:15 20.513 Mph
40 Bob Brabbins Male Vet VTTA West Group 31:29 19.058 Mph
DNS(A) Robert Wakefield Male Vet North Devon Wheelers
DNS(A) Simon Marshall Male Senior Exeter Whs CC
DNS(A) Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNS Stephen Wright Male Vet Team DCP
DNS Tina Reid Female Vet VC de Londres
DNS Luke Halls Male Espoir University of Nottingham C C
DNS Catherine Hilton Female Vet Sid Valley CC
DNS Nigel Potts Male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNS Andrew Perkins Male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNS Steven Crowley Male C4 Exeter Triathlon Club