Lyme RC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
3 Lee Baldwin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Chris Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Jack O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Martin Ford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Bhima Bowden Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Paul Robinson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Joe Swinnerton Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph
14 Bernard Swinnerton Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Giles Bett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Chris Wilcox Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Alex Copp Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Matthew Cartlidge Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Joseph Corden Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Jim Stringer Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Eliot Powell Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Robert Rhodes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Pete Tatton Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Will Pegg Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Joe Pattinson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Mike Jones Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Karl Southern Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 George Edwards Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 James Brayford Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Joseph Earley Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Barrie Whittaker Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 James Duncalf Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Michael Baskerville Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Jayne Dickens Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Matthew Oxby Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Philip Hutson Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph
40 Stephen Hall Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 George Hancock Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Richard Hunt Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 David Prince Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 David Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Neil O'Brien Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
46 Andrew Conroy Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Liam Zwetschnikow Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 David Elborn Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Glyn Edwards Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Alex Powell Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Simon Beardmore Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Claire Green Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Brian Powell Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Ethan Dakin Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Andrew Prince Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers Claim
DNS Brian Boyle Male Liverpool Century RC Claim
DNS Jason Heath Male Claim
DNS Peter Pollitt Male Bury Clarion CC Claim
DNS Martin Copp Male Lyme Racing Club Claim
DNS Sallie Birchall Male Lyme Racing Club Claim
DNS Chris Bailey Male Lyme Racing Club Claim
DNS Neil Oliver Male Lyme Racing Club Claim
DNS Aidan Morley Male Lyme Racing Club Claim
DNS Brett Lowndes Male Claim
DNS Julian Wilkie Male Claim
DNS Edward Blum Male Seamons CC Claim
DNS Caspar Nelson Male Claim
DNS Graham Howell Male
DNS Ryan Ellis Male Claim