Bec CC (Entries Close 21/09/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/31
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Harvey Weinberger Male Espoir AS Test Team 01:45.5 0 Mph
2 Adam Kenway Male Senior Team Brother UK 01:46.7 0 Mph
3 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:50.8 0 Mph
4 Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:54.5 0 Mph
5 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 01:55.3 0 Mph
6 Ross Fawcett Male Senior Orwell Velo 01:56.5 0 Mph
7 Will Lowden Male Junior CC Sudbury 01:57.4 0 Mph
8 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:57.6 0 Mph
9 Conor Williams Male Junior VC de Londres 01:57.9 0 Mph
10 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:01.1 0 Mph
11 Tobin Brett Male Senior Parlay CC 02:01.4 0 Mph
12 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 02:01.8 0 Mph
13 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 02:02.3 0 Mph
14 Ben Neal Male Junior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:03.6 0 Mph
15 Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 02:03.8 0 Mph
16 Ryan Oldam Male Senior Reading CC 02:03.9 0 Mph
16 Richard Applin Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:03.9 0 Mph
18 Finlay Hawker Male Juvenile VC de Londres 02:05.2 0 Mph
19 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:06.2 0 Mph
20 William Collie Male Senior University of Warwick 02:08.6 0 Mph
21 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 02:08.8 0 Mph
22 Samm Parker Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:09.9 0 Mph
23 Andy Pearson Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 02:11.0 0 Mph
24 Joe Benians Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:13.0 0 Mph
25 Thomas Seller Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:13.4 0 Mph
26 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Male Senior Bec CC 02:13.7 0 Mph
27 James Haworth Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:14.6 0 Mph
28 Eamonn Prendergast Male Vet Bigfoot CC 02:15.3 0 Mph
29 David Brock Male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 02:16.2 0 Mph
30 Alexandre Proy Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:16.3 0 Mph
31 Chris Balkham Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 02:16.9 0 Mph
32 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:17.2 0 Mph
33 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:17.9 0 Mph
34 Mantas Noreika Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 02:18.4 0 Mph
35 Luke Howells Male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:20.8 0 Mph
36 Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Team Watto 02:21.1 0 Mph
37 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:21.6 0 Mph
38 Thomas Leger Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:22.7 0 Mph
39 Graham Martin Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 02:23.9 0 Mph
40 Mervyn Tasker Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:24.3 0 Mph
41 Tom Taylor Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:24.5 0 Mph
42 Olly Clements Male Juvenile Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:25.0 0 Mph
43 Jack Morrish Male Junior VC de Londres 02:26.5 0 Mph
44 Daniel Fowler Male Junior Woolwich CC 02:26.6 0 Mph
45 Nigel Pepper Male Vet Addiscombe CC 02:31.3 0 Mph
46 Greg Divall Male Senior London Fields Triathlon Club 02:31.7 0 Mph
47 Elliott Howarth-Johnson Male Senior Westmead Team 88 02:32.5 0 Mph
48 Jack Hartrey Male Junior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:32.6 0 Mph
49 Tom Moss Male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:32.8 0 Mph
50 Alex Hamilton Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 02:35.1 0 Mph
51 Louis Killworth Male Senior Welland Valley CC 02:35.5 0 Mph
52 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:35.6 0 Mph
53 Tim Whitehead Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 02:35.8 0 Mph
54 Thomas Lehmann Male Junior Cycling Club Hackney 02:35.9 0 Mph
55 Piers Hazelgrove Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 02:36.2 0 Mph
56 Jamie Steere Male Vet Brixton Cycles Club 02:36.8 0 Mph
57 Dominic Hill Male Vet Bec CC 02:37.2 0 Mph
58 Ryan Sharp Male Senior Epsom CC 02:37.5 0 Mph
59 Damien Preece Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:42.8 0 Mph
60 Jasper Griffin Male Espoir Kingston Wheelers CC 02:43.6 0 Mph
61 Arran Horton Male Senior Hub Velo 02:45.5 0 Mph
62 Lewis Taylor Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 02:46.2 0 Mph
63 Nick Christian Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:46.8 0 Mph
64 Peter Adams Male Vet Tri Surrey 02:46.9 0 Mph
65 Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 02:50.0 0 Mph
66 Rachel Dumbrell Female Senior CC London 02:51.4 0 Mph
67 Ari Panzer Male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:53.9 0 Mph
68 Kevin Austen Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 02:54.6 0 Mph
68 Jenna Meth Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:54.6 0 Mph
70 Harriet Hernando Female Senior Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 02:54.9 0 Mph
71 Tina Lohr Female Vet Horsham Cycling 03:01.8 0 Mph
72 Louise Moriarty Female Vet Look Mum No Hands! 03:06.3 0 Mph
73 Vikki Filsell Female Vet BellaVelo cc 03:10.9 0 Mph
74 Kathryn Alty Female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 03:14.1 0 Mph
75 James Hughes Male Vet Bec CC 03:23.2 0 Mph
DNS(A) Andrew Smith Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Neil Phillips Male Senior VC de Londres 00:00.0
DNS(A) Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) Isaac Mundy Male Senior Richardsons-Trek RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Jack O'Brien Male Senior Parlay CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Chris Hewitt Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Tom Kennett Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Ivor Hewitt Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Patrick O'Clery Male Vet Forge London CC 00:00.0
DNS Danny York Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Michelle Williams Female Vet West Drayton MBC 00:00.0
DNS Lucy Benezet Minns Female Juvenile Penge Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Paul Russell Male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Greg Genna Male Senior Clapham Chasers 00:00.0
DNS Andy West Male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS Bithja Jones Female Vet Pankhurst Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Mark Houlden Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:00.0