Brighton Mitre CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/94
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Oliver Hurdle Male Espoir Stolen Goat Race Team 08:03.62 0 Mph
2 Matt Sumpton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 08:05.48 0 Mph
3 Richard Cartland Male Vet HuntBikeWheels.com 08:20.2 0 Mph
4 Marc Dunn Male Senior Woolwich CC 08:29.82 0 Mph
5 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 08:33.99 0 Mph
6 Paul Barnard Male Senior Precise Performance RT 08:35.5 0 Mph
7 Joe Benians Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 08:39.58 0 Mph
8 Michael Sleeman Male Senior Horsham Cycling 08:39.6 0 Mph
9 David Pompairac Male Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 08:42.23 0 Mph
10 Elliott Joseph Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 08:47.86 0 Mph
11 Jack Smith Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 08:57.37 0 Mph
12 Tony Reeves Male Vet GS Stella 09:03.23 0 Mph
13 Todd Oates Male Senior Kendal Cycle Club 09:08.33 0 Mph
14 Robb Cunningham Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 09:08.82 0 Mph
15 Graham Winstanley Male Vet Sussex Revolution Velo Club 09:17.32 0 Mph
16 Kate Palmer Female Senior 1904RT 09:27.45 0 Mph
17 Bethan Male Female Senior Neighbourhood Brighton CC 09:36.33 0 Mph
18 Olivia Webb Female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 09:50.31 0 Mph
19 Arran Horton Male Senior Hub Velo 10:19.9 0 Mph
20 Peter Kilby Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 10:30.54 0 Mph
21 Scott Bartha Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 10:35.48 0 Mph
22 Liz Halliday Female Vet Sussex Nomads CC 12:10.33 0 Mph
23 Judith Matthews Female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 14:42.12 0 Mph
DNF Piers Hazelgrove Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andrea McCarthy Female Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Cathy Wallace Female Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:00.0
DNS James Trigg Male Vet Redhill CC 00:00.0
DNS Angus Peters Male Senior Brighton Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS Daniel Goodwin Male Junior trainSharp Development Team 00:00.0
DNS Paul Newsome Male Senior Project 51 00:00.0
DNS Justine Ridgway Female Vet Audax UK 00:00.0
DNS Maria David Female Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:00.0
DNS Peter Baker Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00.0
DNS Steve Rees-Clark Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0