Redmon CC 2 up GP de G 14.4 (Fastest)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 15.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Michael Hutchinson & David Pollard Male 31:38 29.21 Mph Claim
2 Kevin Tye & Andrew Mellak Male 32:53 28.1 Mph Claim
3 Conall Yates & Shuan Yates Male 33:12 27.831 Mph Claim
4 Steve Dennis & Christian Yates Male 33:34 27.527 Mph Claim
5 Steve Berry & Rebecca Slack Male Vet 34:20 26.913 Mph
6 Dan Sadler & Greg Hunt Male 34:25 26.848 Mph Claim
7 Wouter Sybrandy & Paul Holdsworth Male 34:41 26.641 Mph Claim
8 David Shepherd & ben Fielden Male 34:49 26.539 Mph Claim
9 Nick Stagg & Stuart Stow Male 35:38 25.931 Mph Claim
10 Dominic Harrison & Mick Deen Male 35:55 25.726 Mph Claim
11 Damien Poulter & Lawrence Wintergold Male 36:05 25.608 Mph Claim
12 Andrew Page & Dean Lubin Male 37:01 24.962 Mph Claim
13 Paul Medcraft & Steve Moulder Male Senior 37:01 24.962 Mph
14 Justin Slater & Tom Leader Male 37:10 24.861 Mph Claim
15 Andy Leatherbarrow & Paul Banner Male Senior 37:23 24.717 Mph
16 Richard Prebble & Johnny Woodburn Male 37:46 24.466 Mph Claim
17 Andrew Green & Paul Tunnell Male 37:57 24.348 Mph Claim
18 Andy Ross & Grant Beerling Male 38:15 24.157 Mph Claim
19 Dylan Bexley & David Reynolds Male 38:31 23.99 Mph Claim
20 Stuart Hourigan & Deborah Perscival Male Senior 38:49 23.804 Mph
21 Alistair Lang & Johnny Allen Male 39:29 23.402 Mph Claim
22 Paul Barnard & David Barnard Male 39:52 23.177 Mph Claim
23 Nick McCormick & Jane Morris Male 39:54 23.158 Mph Claim
24 Paul Blackmore & Edward Boorman Male 40:03 23.071 Mph Claim
25 Simon Trehearn & Alex Kew Male 40:16 22.947 Mph Claim
26 Jamie Osman & Johnny Granham Male 40:29 22.824 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Bye & Steven Hassel Male 40:34 22.777 Mph Claim
28 Tony Vickers & Vanzloe Johnson Male 40:35 22.768 Mph Claim
29 Alasdair Wylie & Ken Izzard Male 40:52 22.61 Mph Claim
30 Henry Gilroy & Barry Packman Male 41:09 22.455 Mph Claim
31 Andy Little & Michael Metcalfe Male 41:10 22.445 Mph Claim
32 Nicole Oh & Vikki Filsell Male 41:47 22.114 Mph Claim
33 Virasamy Thippadu & Russell Stephens Male 41:51 22.079 Mph Claim
34 Jon Frost & Dave Abbott Male 41:51 22.079 Mph Claim
35 Martin Pearcy & Steve Hope Male 41:56 22.035 Mph Claim
36 Christopher Scarlett & Nick Mann Male 42:38 21.673 Mph Claim
37 Richard Payn & Paddy Powe Male 42:38 21.673 Mph Claim
38 Peter Hamilton & Francis Carlton Male 43:06 21.439 Mph Claim
39 Adam Hansen & Mike Smart Male 43:08 21.422 Mph Claim
40 Charmaine Brown & Allyson Fenlow Male 43:26 21.274 Mph Claim
41 David Powis & Steve Burrows Male Senior 44:05 20.96 Mph
42 Tim Morley & Mike Morley Male 44:07 20.945 Mph Claim
43 Peter Backer & Melcolm Bainbridge Male 45:36 20.263 Mph Claim
44 Steve Valentine & David Haggart Male 48:11 19.177 Mph Claim
45 Joseph Gentle & Steve Gentle Male 51:50 17.826 Mph Claim
46 Chris Brewer & Richard Hoskin Male Vet 53:05 17.407 Mph
47 Richard Davidson & Doug Conroy Male 53:31 17.266 Mph Claim
DNS & Steve Jordan Male Redmon CC Claim
DNS Stuart Nightingale & David England Male Claim
DNS Mark Howard & Tony Howarn Male Claim
DNS Andrew Robinson & Anthony Beerling Male Claim
DNS Paul Cloudsdale & Stephen Avery Male Vet
DNS Christopher Rees & Steven Wood Male Claim
DNS Chris Heyn & Pieter Heyn Male Claim
DNS Andy Berridge & Graham Berridge Male Claim
DNS Ian Neville & Ray Hughes Male Claim
DNS Natalie White & Keith Downie Male Senior
DNS Henry Furniss & terry Batsford Male Claim
DNS Martyn Holmes & Paul Thompson Male Claim
DNS Nicola Friend & ben Friend Male Claim
DNS Helen Millier & Mike Levell Male Claim
DNS Steve Davis & terry Hill Male Claim