Chesterfield Coureurs Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Jack O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ashley Proctor Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Chris Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Dave Archer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Sam Clark Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stephen Price Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Nichols Male Neon Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stewart Gregory Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Stephen Heading Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Alain Gordon-Seymar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Danny Featherstone Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Martin Smith Male Chesterfield Coureurs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Daniel Kubon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Baker Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
21 Sam Mansfield Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dominic Watts Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Lou Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Matt Williams Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stewart Bates Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Eamonn Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Martin Rigby Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Plowright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Sam Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Aiden Brown Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Shue Fan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jonathan Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Cutts Male Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Alex Deck Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Sidney Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Kevin Smith Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Simon Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Simon Foster Male Chesterfield Coureurs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Nicholas Burton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Barry Parker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Heggie Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 Nicola Holloway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Percival Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Verity Butler Male Sherwood CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ken Roberts Male Garstang Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Karen Brooks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Josh Eaton Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Megan Cook Male Chesterfield Coureurs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Humphreys Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Hicklin Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Chaib Male Sharrow CC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Ledger Male 0 Claim
DNS Jane Shields Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 0 Claim
DNS Xavier Scott Male 0 Claim
DNS Karen Ledger Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Birkby Male 0 Claim
DNS Joseph Drane Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Ricketts Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Adams Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Wilkinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Dan Ogden Male 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Raven Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Ford Male 0 Claim
DNS Melanie Armstrong Male 0 Claim
DNS Carl Sawyer Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim