Team Lifting Gear Products / Cycles in Motion (Pea Royd Lane)(inc. North Midlands District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/9
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:18.0 0 Mph
2 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:31.1 0 Mph
3 Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:39.3 0 Mph
4 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:40.4 0 Mph
5 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:41.6 0 Mph
6 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 02:43.2 0 Mph
7 James King Male Senior OVB 02:43.5 0 Mph
8 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile Beeston Cycling Club 02:43.7 0 Mph
9 Connor Newsome Male Senior Barnsley Road Club 02:44.2 0 Mph
10 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:47.8 0 Mph
11 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:48.4 0 Mph
12 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:49.8 0 Mph
13 Andrew Laidler Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 02:52.0 0 Mph
14 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:54.6 0 Mph
15 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:56.3 0 Mph
16 Matthew Wilkins Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 02:57.0 0 Mph
17 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:58.6 0 Mph
18 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 03:00.0 0 Mph
19 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:03.6 0 Mph
20 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 03:04.0 0 Mph
21 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 03:07.1 0 Mph
21 Darren Miller Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 03:07.1 0 Mph
23 Ewen Ross Male Vet Matlock CC 03:12.7 0 Mph
24 Jerome Jacob Male Senior Mango Go! 03:12.9 0 Mph
25 Brian Whiteley Male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 03:14.5 0 Mph
26 Matthew Sparkes Male Vet Beeston Cycling Club 03:15.3 0 Mph
27 Dean Johns Male Vet Calder Clarion 03:17.3 0 Mph
28 George Griffin Male Junior Innovation Racing 03:18.3 0 Mph
29 Daniel Farrand Male Vet TrueSapien 03:24.5 0 Mph
30 Michael Newton Male Senior Barnsley Road Club 03:28.0 0 Mph
31 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:29.6 0 Mph
32 Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 03:33.2 0 Mph
33 Joshua Power Male Juvenile JRC Shutt Ridley RT 03:35.4 0 Mph
34 Andrew Askwith Male Vet Vive Le Velo 03:40.3 0 Mph
35 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 03:41.1 0 Mph
36 Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 03:43.2 0 Mph
37 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 03:48.3 0 Mph
38 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 03:52.8 0 Mph
39 Pete Clements Male Vet Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy 04:09.8 0 Mph
40 Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 04:20.1 0 Mph
41 Lilja Raine Female Junior myhillcycling.co.uk 04:37.5 0 Mph
42 Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 05:02.9 0 Mph
43 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 05:05.7 0 Mph
44 Kevin Raine Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 05:21.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Elliot Roberts-Cutts Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS(A) Evan Schofield Male Juvenile D2D Sheffield RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) John Franklin Male Senior Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Maddi Smith Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS Isaac Oliver Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS Billy N M Cheetham Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Mark Rowbottom Male Vet Chesterfield Coureurs CC 00:00.0
DNS Tim Podlogar Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 00:00.0