Team Lifting Gear Products / Cycles in Motion

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC18
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:54.8 0 Mph
2 Gregg Booker Male Senior Matlock CC 00:54.9 0 Mph
3 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 00:55.6 0 Mph
4 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:59.5 0 Mph
5 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:00.6 0 Mph
6 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:00.9 0 Mph
7 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:02.1 0 Mph
8 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile Beeston Cycling Club 01:02.5 0 Mph
9 Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:03.2 0 Mph
10 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:03.6 0 Mph
11 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 01:04.0 0 Mph
12 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:05.2 0 Mph
13 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:06.9 0 Mph
14 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:07.9 0 Mph
15 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:08.8 0 Mph
16 Tom Llewellyn Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 01:10.0 0 Mph
17 Andrew Laidler Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 01:10.4 0 Mph
18 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:11.3 0 Mph
19 Daniel Farrand Male Vet TrueSapien 01:11.9 0 Mph
20 Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:13.3 0 Mph
21 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:13.7 0 Mph
22 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 01:14.9 0 Mph
23 Daniel Rollins Male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 01:16.3 0 Mph
24 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 01:16.4 0 Mph
25 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 01:17.4 0 Mph
25 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:17.4 0 Mph
27 Ewen Ross Male Vet Matlock CC 01:17.6 0 Mph
28 Billy N M Cheetham Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:17.8 0 Mph
29 Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 01:19.4 0 Mph
30 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 01:19.6 0 Mph
31 Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 01:22.3 0 Mph
32 Matthew Sparkes Male Vet Beeston Cycling Club 01:22.8 0 Mph
33 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:23.4 0 Mph
34 Joshua Power Male Juvenile JRC Shutt Ridley RT 01:25.1 0 Mph
35 Pete Clements Male Vet Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy 01:26.7 0 Mph
36 Evie Turner Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 01:43.0 0 Mph
37 Lilja Raine Female Junior myhillcycling.co.uk 01:43.4 0 Mph
38 Kevin Raine Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 01:55.2 0 Mph
39 Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 01:55.5 0 Mph
DNS(A) Elliot Roberts-Cutts Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS(A) James Scrivener Male Reading CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Isaac Oliver Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS Kate Harwood Female Junior Holmfirth C C 00:00.0