Southborough & District Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jan-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Jan-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Mike Piper Male 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
2 Tim Stevens Male 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
3 Jim Burgess Male 22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
4 Steve Berry Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 22:42 26.431 Mph
5 Nick Wilson Male Vet 22:58 26.124 Mph
6 Liam Yates Male 23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
7 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
8 Jesse Yates Male 24:07 24.878 Mph Claim
9 Martin Dickinson Male Vet 24:23 24.606 Mph
10 Jonathan Coulson Male 24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
11 Ian Hodge Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
12 Jake Mitchell Male 24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
13 Sean Yates Male 24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
14 John Tidyman Male 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
15 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 24:57 24.047 Mph Claim
16 Rory Hopcraft Male 25:09 23.856 Mph Claim
17 Mrs Bronwen Ewing Male 25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
18 Mark Doxey Male San Fairy Ann CC 26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
19 Nicholas Wood Male 26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
20 Mark Amon Male 26:18 22.813 Mph Claim
21 Chris Bax Male 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
22 Nick Marsh Male VC Deal 26:40 22.499 Mph Claim
23 Theo Yates Male 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
24 James Fosbery Male 27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
25 Joshua Clark Male 27:24 21.897 Mph Claim
26 David Millis Male 27:41 21.673 Mph Claim
27 Christopher Duffy Male 27:41 21.673 Mph Claim
28 David Williams Male 27:42 21.66 Mph Claim
29 Neil Couchman Male 27:57 21.466 Mph Claim
30 Michael Saadat Male 28:00 21.428 Mph Claim
31 Nicholas Rogers Male 28:04 21.377 Mph Claim
32 Robert Giles Male 28:05 21.364 Mph Claim
33 Andrew Croft Male 28:08 21.326 Mph Claim
34 Danny Frost Male 28:14 21.251 Mph Claim
35 Andy Booty Male 28:23 21.139 Mph Claim
36 Doug Bentall Male Vet 28:44 20.881 Mph
37 Charles Dennison Male 28:57 20.725 Mph Claim
38 Rodney Harrow Male 29:13 20.536 Mph Claim
39 Mark Fosbery Male 29:21 20.442 Mph Claim
40 Colin Jarman Male 30:10 19.889 Mph Claim
41 Mrs Rebecca Wilson Male 30:28 19.693 Mph Claim
42 Andrew McCall Male Thanet RC 30:35 19.618 Mph Claim
43 Adrian Knight Male 30:43 19.533 Mph Claim
44 Russ Mason Male 30:46 19.501 Mph Claim
45 Ian Henderson Male 31:07 19.282 Mph Claim
46 Jamie Clark Male 31:35 18.997 Mph Claim
47 Ms Liz King Male 31:38 18.967 Mph Claim
48 Andrew Hillman Male 31:53 18.818 Mph Claim
49 Eric Bates Male 32:41 18.358 Mph Claim
50 Miss Natasha Jarman Male 32:57 18.209 Mph Claim
51 Mrs Alexis Couchman Male 33:54 17.699 Mph Claim
52 Mrs Amber King Male 34:09 17.569 Mph Claim
53 Jim Hollands Male 34:21 17.467 Mph Claim
54 William Murtagh Male 35:25 16.941 Mph Claim
55 Harry Davies Male 38:40 15.517 Mph Claim
56 Ms Ali Steed Male 39:31 15.183 Mph Claim
57 Miss Stephanie Waters Male San Fairy Ann CC 39:49 15.069 Mph Claim
58 Ms Dace Homa Male 51:21 11.684 Mph Claim
DNS Jon Sullivan Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Claim
DNS Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC Claim
DNS Dean Chiddention Male Claim
DNS Tim Miles Male Claim
DNS Ben Wimpory Male Claim
DNS Andy MacPherson Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male Claim
DNS Paul Mepham Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Claim
DNS Ralph Hart Male Claim
DNS Miss Ella Yates Male Claim
DNS Tim Bayley Male Arctic Aircon RT Claim
DNS Christopher Fennell Male Claim
DNS Gary King Male Claim
DNS Stuart Hourigan Male
DNS Mrs Brenda Davies Male Claim
DNS Mrs Jo Coshell Male Claim
DNS Richard Jones Male Claim
DNS Steve Gooch Male Claim
DNS Stephen Marchant Male Claim
DNS Bob Burden Male Claim
DNS Mrs Ann Marchant Male Claim
DNS Sam Bradford Male Claim
DNS Tim Carpenter Male
DNS Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Mark Wright Male Claim