Team Kirkley Cycles (Edmundbyers)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH25
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Matty Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 09:20.3 0 Mph
2 John Bowman Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 09:20.4 0 Mph
3 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 09:25.4 0 Mph
4 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 09:37.7 0 Mph
5 Matthew Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 09:43.2 0 Mph
6 Andy Richardson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 09:47.6 0 Mph
7 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 09:55.1 0 Mph
8 Noel Stoddart Male Vet Blaydon CC 10:09.1 0 Mph
9 Adam Wood Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 10:10.2 0 Mph
10 Lee Cuthbertson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 10:13.4 0 Mph
11 Ben Wilkinson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 10:14.4 0 Mph
12 Wilson-Jay Brown Male Vet PM Racing UK 10:26.9 0 Mph
13 Hal Kennedy Male Junior North Tyneside Riders CC 10:28.1 0 Mph
14 Philip Gilbanks Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 10:34.0 0 Mph
15 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 10:34.7 0 Mph
16 Simon Crisp Male Senior Gosforth RC 10:48.2 0 Mph
17 Rob De'Giovanni Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 10:48.7 0 Mph
18 Euan Dinning Male Juvenile Gosforth RC 10:50.5 0 Mph
19 Clive Allan Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 10:53.5 0 Mph
20 Nick Badcock Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 10:53.6 0 Mph
21 Adam Smith Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 10:54.7 0 Mph
22 Leon Potter Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:00.8 0 Mph
23 Shaun Brannan Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:08.5 0 Mph
24 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 11:08.8 0 Mph
25 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 11:09.0 0 Mph
26 Daryl Ahomet Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:12.5 0 Mph
27 David ZüRCHER Male Espoir Muckle Cycle Club 11:12.8 0 Mph
28 Brendan McMillan Male Senior Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 11:13.4 0 Mph
29 Neil Wilkinson Male Vet Blaydon CC 11:13.7 0 Mph
30 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 11:18.7 0 Mph
31 Joe Reed Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:20.1 0 Mph
32 Ian Gallon Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 11:23.7 0 Mph
33 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:23.8 0 Mph
34 Katy Denham Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:34.8 0 Mph
35 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 11:50.9 0 Mph
36 Andrew Robertson Male Senior Derwentside CC 11:53.9 0 Mph
37 Christopher Beaty Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 12:15.2 0 Mph
38 Benjamin Box Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 12:18.8 0 Mph
39 Kate Giddings Female Senior Liverpool Century RC 12:21.6 0 Mph
40 Zach Haigh Male Senior Barnesbury CC 12:25.1 0 Mph
41 Adam Harrison Male Vet Barnesbury CC 12:29.8 0 Mph
42 Owen Haggerty Male Junior North Tyneside Riders CC 12:32.9 0 Mph
43 Jonathan Cairns Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 12:41.4 0 Mph
44 Caitlin Pollock Female Espoir Team Newcastle Triathlon 12:51.0 0 Mph
45 Mason Bulfin Male Juvenile North Tyneside Riders CC 12:59.5 0 Mph
46 Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 13:10.1 0 Mph
47 Howie Buckingham Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 13:30.2 0 Mph
48 Lilja Raine Female Junior myhillcycling.co.uk 13:31.6 0 Mph
49 Alex Box Male Juvenile North Tyneside Riders CC 13:41.9 0 Mph
50 Angela McGurk Female Vet Blaydon CC 13:47.6 0 Mph
51 Lois Jarvis Female Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 14:16.5 0 Mph
52 Claire Harlow Female Senior Blaydon CC 14:18.0 0 Mph
53 David Lavery Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 14:22.1 0 Mph
54 Kevin Raine Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 14:53.4 0 Mph
55 Janet Kenyon Female Vet Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club 14:56.4 0 Mph
56 Alexandra Haley Female Senior Blaydon CC 15:03.4 0 Mph
57 Michael Boaden Male Vet Blaydon CC 15:08.4 0 Mph
58 Ray Bell Male Vet Derwentside CC 16:24.8 0 Mph
59 Jane Massey Female Vet Tri Northumberland (Tri North) 16:38.7 0 Mph
60 Nicola McCoy Female Vet Muckle Cycle Club 16:50.0 0 Mph
61 Mick Chappel Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 17:03.4 0 Mph
62 David Shaun Dodds Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 17:22.0 0 Mph
63 Keith Fordy Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 17:30.8 0 Mph
64 Aidan Berry Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 18:02.6 0 Mph
65 Joe Applegarth Male Vet Durham Triathlon Club 19:39.2 0 Mph
DNS(A) Lea Stephenson Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) Nick Spencer Male Vet Blumilk.com 00:00.0
DNS(A) Ellen Powell Female Senior Durham Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Charlie Thew Male Juvenile North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0
DNS Dan Taylor Male Junior Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0