Hainault RC 50K

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 31.1 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rhys Howells Male 1:09:07 26.971 Mph 0 Claim
2 Joe Skipper Male 1:10:35 26.41 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jack Steven Male East London Velo 1:12:32 25.7 Mph 0 Claim
4 George Wood Male 1:13:48 25.259 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gray Turnock Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:14:46 24.932 Mph 0
6 Luke Walton Male East London Velo 1:15:23 24.728 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Steers Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:15:50 24.582 Mph 0
8 Jay Lingwood Male Rock Estate 1:16:10 24.474 Mph 0 Claim
9 Edward Renwick Male Oxford City RC 1:16:15 24.447 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Daw Male Vet CC Sudbury 1:18:14 23.828 Mph 0
11 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 1:18:35 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
12 Colin Lewin Male 1:19:00 23.596 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 1:19:58 23.311 Mph 0 Claim
14 Trevor Whittock Male Lea Valley CC 1:20:08 23.263 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ian Turner Male North Road CC 1:20:17 23.219 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stuart Clark Male 1:20:27 23.171 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Churchill Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:20:30 23.157 Mph 0
18 Paul Ruffy Male Essex Roads CC 1:20:40 23.109 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nicola Juniper Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 1:20:42 23.099 Mph 0 Claim
20 Graham Galvin Male East London Velo 1:21:07 22.981 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tom Boulton Male Finsbury Park CC 1:21:18 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
22 Graham Beale Male Essex Roads CC 1:21:21 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
23 David Staff Male 1:21:25 22.896 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Bibby Male Finsbury Park CC 1:21:49 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
25 Geoff Bores Male Ford CC 1:21:58 22.742 Mph 0 Claim
26 Robert Royston Male 1:22:35 22.573 Mph 0 Claim
27 Simon Ginger Male Shaftesbury CC 1:22:48 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
28 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 1:23:33 22.311 Mph 0 Claim
29 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:23:36 22.298 Mph 0 Claim
30 Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 1:23:56 22.209 Mph 0
31 Freddie Liversidge Male Essex Roads CC 1:24:11 22.144 Mph 0 Claim
32 Owen Wilkins Male 1:24:27 22.074 Mph 0 Claim
33 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 1:25:11 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andrew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 1:26:04 21.659 Mph 0 Claim
35 Thomas Dean Male 1:26:09 21.638 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Tomkins Male 1:26:53 21.455 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:26:55 21.447 Mph 0 Claim
38 Laurence Bellamy Male Shaftesbury CC 1:27:00 21.427 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 1:27:47 21.235 Mph 0 Claim
40 Richard Stevens Male Shaftesbury CC 1:28:35 21.044 Mph 0 Claim
41 Gareth Davies Male 1:28:59 20.949 Mph 0 Claim
42 Peter Morters Male East London Velo 1:29:31 20.824 Mph 0 Claim
43 Will Hedden Male 1:29:43 20.778 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jamie Fake Male Lea Valley CC 1:30:01 20.709 Mph 0 Claim
45 Andy Glessing Male Crest CC 1:30:13 20.663 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Barrett Male East London Triathletes 1:30:25 20.617 Mph 0 Claim
47 Steffen Verbist Male Senior 1:31:20 20.41 Mph 0
48 Stuart Payne Male Ford CC 1:31:55 20.281 Mph 0 Claim
49 Leigh Dobbin Male Ciclos Uno 1:33:00 20.044 Mph 0 Claim
49 Terry Newland Male Crest CC 1:33:08 20.016 Mph 0 Claim
51 Gary Lane Male 1:34:21 19.757 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Tibbitts Male Ford CC 1:34:41 19.688 Mph 0 Claim
53 Will Weichhart Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:34:53 19.646 Mph 0 Claim
54 Lisa Haines Male 1:36:23 19.341 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Smith Male East London Triathletes 1:36:52 19.244 Mph 0 Claim
56 Allman Fowler Male 1:36:55 19.234 Mph 0 Claim
57 Chris Milne Male 1:38:35 18.909 Mph 0 Claim
58 Gary Tyrrell Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:40:23 18.57 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Witchell Male Vet 1:40:48 18.493 Mph 0
60 David Stockwell Male Shaftesbury CC 1:40:51 18.484 Mph 0 Claim
61 Danny Roach Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:41:15 18.411 Mph 0 Claim
62 Michael Foster Male Essex Roads CC 1:41:18 18.402 Mph 0 Claim
63 Claire Bloom Male 1:42:12 18.24 Mph 0 Claim
64 James Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 1:45:06 17.737 Mph 0 Claim
65 Raymond Bloom Male 1:45:47 17.622 Mph 0 Claim
66 Karen Cole Male 1:49:20 17.05 Mph 0 Claim
67 Caroline Coles Male 1:49:27 17.032 Mph 0 Claim
68 Frank McGowan Male 1:49:40 16.998 Mph 0 Claim
69 Susan Wood Male 1:51:13 16.761 Mph 0 Claim
70 Michelle Donnelly Male Shaftesbury CC 1:52:18 16.599 Mph 0 Claim
71 Alastair Smith Male 1:53:17 16.455 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Bob Flack Male Ford CC 0 Claim
DNS Shane Norval Male Cambridge CC 0 Claim
DNS Damien Foy Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Briars Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Goran Raven Male 0 Claim
DNS Galvin Bell Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Chris Thomas Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Mark Lloyd Male Colchester Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Rolfe Male East London Velo 0 Claim
DNS Roger Maidment Male Vet East London Velo 0
DNS David Martin Male Becontree Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Adam Walker Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Russ Kober Male 0 Claim