Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club / PDQ Cycle Coaching

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH92
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 02:31.1 0 Mph
2 Mike Skidmore Male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:37.4 0 Mph
3 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:39.1 0 Mph
4 Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:41.8 0 Mph
5 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 02:41.9 0 Mph
6 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:43.0 0 Mph
7 Felix Koninx Male Senior Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) 02:44.4 0 Mph
8 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:44.9 0 Mph
9 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:45.8 0 Mph
10 Luke Burgess Male Espoir Horsham Cycling 02:50.9 0 Mph
11 James Meaden Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 02:52.0 0 Mph
12 Harvey Thomas Male Juvenile Bristol Road Club 02:53.4 0 Mph
13 Adrian Lawson Male Vet Nopinz Motip Race Team 02:54.5 0 Mph
14 Will Budge Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 02:56.8 0 Mph
15 Ben Mitchell Male Senior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:57.2 0 Mph
16 Leo Guilfoyle Male Junior Clevedon & District Road Club 02:58.4 0 Mph
17 Ed Jarvis Male Senior Dursley Road Club 03:00.3 0 Mph
18 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 03:03.8 0 Mph
19 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 03:03.9 0 Mph
20 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 03:06.1 0 Mph
21 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:06.3 0 Mph
22 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:07.4 0 Mph
23 Alain Fildes Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 03:11.6 0 Mph
24 Cameron Graley Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:14.6 0 Mph
25 Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 03:16.7 0 Mph
26 Wayne Williams Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 03:16.8 0 Mph
27 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:22.2 0 Mph
28 Charlotte Davies Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 03:22.5 0 Mph
29 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 03:22.7 0 Mph
30 Kate MacTear Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:26.4 0 Mph
31 Stephanie Clutterbuck Female Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC 03:29.0 0 Mph
32 Kevin Bowen Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:46.2 0 Mph
33 Jon Wiggins Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 03:47.7 0 Mph
34 Toby Wilson Male Juvenile Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 03:52.9 0 Mph
35 Josie Harcourt Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:54.2 0 Mph
36 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:57.1 0 Mph
37 Naomi Aylwin Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:58.0 0 Mph
38 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:04.3 0 Mph
DNS Laura Curle Female Junior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS Becky Dodds Female Senior Rogue Racing 00:00.0
DNS Arlen McKee Male Junior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Paul Pritchard Male Vet Audax UK 00:00.0
DNS Graeme Rout Male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0
DNS Gary Walker Male Mendip Cycling Club 00:00.0 Claim