Minehead Cycling Club (Porlock)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 15:01.0 0 Mph
2 Jack Dallyn Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 15:47.0 0 Mph
3 Archie Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 15:49.0 0 Mph
4 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 16:07.0 0 Mph
5 Illi Gardner Female Espoir CAMS Racing 16:43.0 0 Mph
6 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 16:51.0 0 Mph
7 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 17:04.0 0 Mph
8 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 17:09.0 0 Mph
9 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 17:18.0 0 Mph
10 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 17:24.0 0 Mph
11 George Watch Male Juvenile Team Zoyland 17:29.0 0 Mph
11 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 17:29.0 0 Mph
13 William Jeffery Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 17:43.0 0 Mph
14 Richard Woodward Male Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 17:48.0 0 Mph
14 Joseph Wright Male Juvenile Team Zoyland 17:48.0 0 Mph
16 Tommy Blake Male Espoir Backpedal 18:03.0 0 Mph
17 Harvey Thomas Male Juvenile Bristol Road Club 18:06.0 0 Mph
18 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 18:08.0 0 Mph
19 James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 18:10.0 0 Mph
20 Fin Walter Male Junior Team Zoyland 18:26.0 0 Mph
21 B Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 18:27.0 0 Mph
22 Scott Davies Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 18:38.0 0 Mph
23 Mat Watch Male Vet Team Zoyland 18:41.0 0 Mph
23 Shaun Duffield Male Junior Mid Devon CC 18:41.0 0 Mph
25 Paul Branfield Male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 18:46.0 0 Mph
26 Adam Fieldhouse Male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 18:57.0 0 Mph
27 Tom Wieckowski Male Senior Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club 19:00.0 0 Mph
28 Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 19:02.0 0 Mph
29 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 19:04.0 0 Mph
30 John O'Dwyer Male Vet Dursley Road Club 19:10.0 0 Mph
31 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 19:12.0 0 Mph
32 Rosie Wayland Female Senior Dursley Road Club 19:20.0 0 Mph
33 Elizabeth Sanders Female Senior Avid Sport 19:24.0 0 Mph
33 James Stone Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 19:24.0 0 Mph
35 Jack Smy Male Senior Backpedal 19:33.0 0 Mph
36 Stephen Toogood Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 19:44.0 0 Mph
36 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Female Senior AeroCoach 19:44.0 0 Mph
38 Sharn Hooper Female Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 19:52.0 0 Mph
39 Robin Delve Male Vet Mid Devon CC 19:59.0 0 Mph
40 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:02.0 0 Mph
40 Julian Wilkes Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 20:02.0 0 Mph
40 Andy Collins Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 20:02.0 0 Mph
43 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 20:05.0 0 Mph
44 Andrew Hall Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 20:08.0 0 Mph
44 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 20:08.0 0 Mph
46 Richard Pidd Male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 20:09.0 0 Mph
47 Martin Shapland Male Vet Revo Racing 20:10.0 0 Mph
48 Richard Williams Male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 20:24.0 0 Mph
49 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 20:29.0 0 Mph
50 Matt Reynolds Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 20:39.0 0 Mph
51 Rob Nash Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 21:01.0 0 Mph
53 Lucy Driver Female Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 21:41.0 0 Mph
54 Scott Ellwood Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 21:42.0 0 Mph
55 Stephen Pritchard Male Vet Backpedal 21:46.0 0 Mph
56 Edward Welsh Male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 21:58.0 0 Mph
57 Gregory Ashley Male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 22:05.0 0 Mph
58 Richard Burt Male Vet Dursley Road Club 22:53.0 0 Mph
59 Liam Wilson Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 23:04.0 0 Mph
60 Mike Tucker Male Vet Severn Road Club 23:15.0 0 Mph
61 Tony Stroud-Lewis Male Vet Somerset Road Club 23:19.0 0 Mph
62 Michael Haran Male Vet Backpedal 24:15.0 0 Mph
63 Graham Turner Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 24:43.0 0 Mph
64 Chris Redman Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 24:59.0 0 Mph
65 Sean Mallon Male Vet Team Swindon Cycles 25:10.0 0 Mph
66 Paul Charman Male Vet Farnham RC 25:17.0 0 Mph
67 Leigh Guilbert Male Senior Ride 24/7 26:31.0 0 Mph
68 Nathan Bale Male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 27:11.0 0 Mph
69 Daniel Woods Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 27:15.0 0 Mph
70 Scott Huish Male Senior Backpedal 27:38.0 0 Mph
71 Nick Welsh Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 30:10.0 0 Mph
72 Ann Blake Female Vet Backpedal 32:42.0 0 Mph
DNS Matt Tupman Male Senior Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Bowden Male Espoir FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 00:00.0
DNS Louis Wright Male Juvenile Team Zoyland 00:00.0
DNS Samuel Turton Male Senior Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS Oliver Fox Male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Simon Hogg Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Claire Walters Female Senior Backpedal 00:00.0
DNS Michael Shelton Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0