Chew Valley Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-21
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH91
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:02.6 0 Mph
2 Carl Jolly Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 05:15.8 0 Mph
3 Arion Oates Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 05:20.7 0 Mph
4 Hugh Smith Male Senior Woolwich CC 05:21.0 0 Mph
5 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:28.1 0 Mph
6 Tom Lowe Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 05:31.2 0 Mph
7 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 05:33.9 0 Mph
8 Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 05:38.6 0 Mph
9 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:40.1 0 Mph
10 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 05:41.8 0 Mph
11 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 05:48.6 0 Mph
12 Steven Prince Male Vet Ludlow Brewery Race Team 05:52.6 0 Mph
13 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:53.6 0 Mph
14 Leo Guilfoyle Male Junior Clevedon & District Road Club 05:57.0 0 Mph
15 William Scott Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:57.6 0 Mph
15 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 05:57.6 0 Mph
17 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:58.9 0 Mph
18 Alain Fildes Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:01.1 0 Mph
19 Richard Woodward Male Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 06:02.5 0 Mph
20 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:03.2 0 Mph
21 Paul Branfield Male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 06:07.9 0 Mph
22 Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 06:17.1 0 Mph
23 Wayne Williams Male Senior PeaceFIT Racing 06:22.5 0 Mph
24 Andy Collins Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 06:23.3 0 Mph
25 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 06:32.4 0 Mph
26 Jonah Beadle Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:32.5 0 Mph
27 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:33.3 0 Mph
28 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:48.6 0 Mph
29 Richard Williams Male Vet Bridgwater Cycling Club 06:49.9 0 Mph
30 Lucy Driver Female Senior Bridgwater Cycling Club 06:51.2 0 Mph
31 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 06:57.1 0 Mph
32 Tom Irwin Male Vet Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:00.3 0 Mph
33 Kevin Bowen Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 07:02.6 0 Mph
34 Imam Qazi Male Vet Brothers On Bikes 07:18.2 0 Mph
35 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:33.9 0 Mph
36 Claire Fennell Female Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 08:08.5 0 Mph
DNS(A) Amanda Karlsson Female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0
DNS(A) Alex Morrice Female Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Chris Mills Male Senior Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Felix Skelton Male Junior Chew Valley Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 00:00.0
DNS Iain Palmer Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Matt Sumpton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS Robert Borek Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0