Matlock CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0.7 Km
  • Course: AHC/3
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 03:18.5 7.908 Mph
2 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:32.4 7.386 Mph
3 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:36.5 7.249 Mph
4 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 03:39.7 7.15 Mph
5 Laurence Fryer-Taylor Male Senior OVB 03:40.7 7.118 Mph
6 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 03:41.2 7.085 Mph
7 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:48.6 6.868 Mph
8 Darren Miller Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 03:54.6 6.692 Mph
9 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:02.7 6.47 Mph
10 Emil Howell Male Juvenile Matlock CC 04:05.9 6.391 Mph
11 Ewen Ross Male Vet Matlock CC 04:14.6 6.165 Mph
12 Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 04:17.6 6.093 Mph
13 Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:23.3 5.954 Mph
14 Fraser Cummings Male Juvenile Matlock CC 04:32.0 5.757 Mph
15 Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 04:36.4 5.673 Mph
16 Matthew Calvert Male Junior Matlock CC 04:36.5 5.673 Mph
17 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 04:52.7 5.363 Mph
17 Daniel Farrand Male Vet TrueSapien 04:44.5 5.514 Mph
19 Lewis Rose Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 05:23.9 4.848 Mph
20 Maia Howell Female Juvenile Matlock CC 05:30.0 4.745 Mph
21 Rebekah Smith Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 05:31.0 4.731 Mph
22 Edward Oakley Male Senior Matlock CC 05:46.9 4.526 Mph
23 Elizabeth Bridgen Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 06:24.6 4.078 Mph
DNS(A) Christopher White Male Senior South Normanton C C 00:00.0
DNS(A) Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) James Doxey Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0
DNS(A) Andrew Laidler Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Harriet Eisner Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Turton Male Senior Seamons CC 00:00.0
DNS Anna Brittain Female Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Mark Van Adrichem Male Vet Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0