Plomesgate CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Arnold Male CC Desiragear 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Trenchard Male Godric CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
3 Antony Birt Male Ipswich BC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andrew Leggett Male Vet 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
5 Paul Jay Male Senior 23:42 25.316 Mph 0
6 Jim Hardwicke Male Plomesgate CC 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
7 Graham Collins Male Ipswich BC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jody Downs Male Vet CC Sudbury 24:20 24.657 Mph 0
9 Damon Day Male CC Sudbury 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Warwick Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Kennedy Male Vet Ipswich BC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0
12 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
13 Kevin Norman Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
14 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gary Smith Male Vet Kings Lynn CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0
16 Gary Matthews Male Sole Bay Cycle Sport 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Moss Male Vet 25:11 23.825 Mph 0
18 Jack Hardwicke Male Plomesgate CC 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
19 Morris Bacon Male Godric CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jamie Howe Male CC Sudbury 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
21 Daniel Wood Male Vet 25:49 23.24 Mph 0
22 Robin Hawes Male Plomesgate CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
23 Martin Pyne Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mark Fairhead Male CC Breckland 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Reade Male Norwich A B C 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
26 Chris Womack Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
27 Leon Thompson Male Ipswich BC 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Crisp Male Senior CC Sudbury 26:27 22.684 Mph 0
29 Jayne Williams Male 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
30 Martin Carter Male Plomesgate CC 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jenny Anderson Male 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
32 Brian Davies Male 27:41 21.673 Mph 0 Claim
33 Lyster Romero Male Plomesgate CC 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Young Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
35 Michael Remblance Male Wolsey RC 28:57 20.725 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Eastwood Male 29:14 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
37 Gerry Barton Male 30:45 19.512 Mph 0 Claim
38 Gary Reeve Male Ipswich Tri Club 30:48 19.48 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Clarke Male 31:20 19.148 Mph 0 Claim
40 Miriam Keeble Male 32:33 18.433 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Lee Nowak Male 0 Claim
DNS Ron Back Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Garwood Male VC Norwich 0 Claim
DNS Angus Jardine Male Ipswich BC 0 Claim
DNS Amanda Mallett Male Plomesgate CC 0 Claim
DNS George Kerridge Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Wood Male Colchester Rovers CC 0 Claim