Bolsover & District Cycling Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
2 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
3 Daniel Barnett Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
4 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
5 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
6 Leigh Fearn Male Matlock CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
7 Stewart Smith Male Team Swift 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michael Brammall Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
9 Xavier Scott Male Senior 22:57 26.143 Mph 0
10 Keith Ainsworth Male Sheffrec CC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dan Taylor Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Dodson Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ross Barton Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
14 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 23:25 25.622 Mph 0
15 Alan Dawson Male Vet Team Swift 23:26 25.604 Mph 0
16 Nick Frewin Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
17 Bill Seddon Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
18 Liam Bosley Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Ledger Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jack Hugill Male Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
21 Graham Waller Male Sharrow CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mike Blair Male Matlock CC 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neal Parkin Male Senior 23:59 25.017 Mph 0
24 Andrew Cutts Male Birdwell Wheelers 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
25 Shaun Randall Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jim Trevor Male Hull Thursday RC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michael Lawrenson Male POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
28 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Hind Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Lunt Male Senior 24:21 24.64 Mph 0
31 Matthew Harris Male Sheffrec CC 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
32 Trevor Mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 24:26 24.556 Mph 0
33 Mark Booth Male 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
34 Greg Melia Male Clifton CC York 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Sunter Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
36 Peter Crewe Male Vet 24:46 24.225 Mph 0
37 Steven Hollowood Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mark Turner Male Dinnington Racing Club 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
39 Daniel Booth Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
40 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
41 Richard Hemborough Male Team Swift 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Maplecroft Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
43 Steve Burrows Male Team Swift 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
44 Liam Rooney Male 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nigel Finch Male Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
46 Andrew Whitehead Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tom Taylor Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
48 Michael Lamb Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
49 Lee Woodhead Male Vet Sheffrec CC 25:28 23.56 Mph 0
50 Nick Hanson Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
51 Peter Morris Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
52 Norman Griffin Male City RC (Hull) 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
53 Stephen Paterson Male Espoir 25:45 23.3 Mph 0
54 Ian Mortimer Male Drighlington BC 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
55 Oliver Wright Male 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
56 Fiona Beard Male Senior Clifton CC York 25:58 23.106 Mph 0
57 Richard Bielby Male Hull Thursday RC 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
58 Robert Waterhouse Male Birdwell Wheelers 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jason Goulty Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
60 Matthew Atkinson Male Scarborough Paragon CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
61 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 26:10 22.929 Mph 0
62 Fred Easton Male 26:12 22.9 Mph 0 Claim
63 Karen Ledger Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
64 Robert Grainger Male Scarborough Paragon CC 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
65 Paul Tyson Male 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
66 Denise Bayliss Male 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
67 Rachael Mellor Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
68 Eric Nicholson Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
69 Rob Hatfield Male Calder Clarion 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
70 Anthony Mcnamara Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
71 Dave Nolan Male Vet City RC (Hull) 26:44 22.443 Mph 0
72 Paul Brierly Male 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
73 David Bowen Male Barnsley Road Club 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
74 Dan Smith Male Belper BC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
75 Bex Wager Male 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
76 Sam Straw Male 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
77 Martin Green Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
78 Dan Moore Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
79 Sam Case Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mike Shacklock Male Yorkshire Road Club 27:09 22.099 Mph 0 Claim
81 Gary Irvine Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
82 James George Male Huddersfield Star Whs 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
83 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 27:15 22.018 Mph 0
84 Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
85 Andrew Wainwright Male 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
86 Mark Eyre Male 27:21 21.937 Mph 0 Claim
87 Andrew Ziemacki Male 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
88 Joanne Walker Male 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
89 Ann Walsham Male Vet 27:33 21.778 Mph 0
90 Conor Mcguigan Male 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
91 Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 27:55 21.492 Mph 0
92 John Fitch Male 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
93 Andy Cliff Male 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
94 Patrick Murphy Male 28:11 21.289 Mph 0 Claim
95 David Wright Male Cheshire Roads Club 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
96 Alix Archer Male Vet 28:20 21.176 Mph 0
97 Simon Wells Male 28:31 21.04 Mph 0 Claim
98 John Hatfield Male Leeds Westfield CC 28:40 20.93 Mph 0 Claim
99 Gail Phillips Male Sheffrec CC 28:42 20.905 Mph 0 Claim
100 John Smith Male 28:48 20.833 Mph 0 Claim
101 Brian Wallace Male Scarborough Paragon CC 28:58 20.713 Mph 0 Claim
102 Mark Hayward Male 29:28 20.361 Mph 0 Claim
103 Stuart Woodhead Male 29:33 20.304 Mph 0 Claim
104 Alan Kayg Male City RC (Hull) 29:42 20.202 Mph 0 Claim
105 Shaun Paterson Male 30:00 19.999 Mph 0 Claim
106 Adrian Dobson Male 30:06 19.933 Mph 0 Claim
107 Gillian Challoner Male 30:07 19.922 Mph 0 Claim
108 Tony Wood Male 30:08 19.911 Mph 0 Claim
109 Vernon Richardson Male 30:08 19.911 Mph 0 Claim
110 Luke Hind Male 30:13 19.856 Mph 0 Claim
111 Rachael Eyre Male 30:36 19.607 Mph 0 Claim
112 Brian Rose Male Brough Whs 30:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
113 Richard Barnes Male Barnsley Road Club 30:57 19.386 Mph 0 Claim
114 Andy Baird Male 31:04 19.313 Mph 0 Claim
115 Dave Johnson Male Senior 31:13 19.22 Mph 0
116 Alexander Irivne Male 32:30 18.461 Mph 0 Claim
117 Chloe Selman Male 33:00 18.181 Mph 0 Claim
118 Richard Thorpe Male 33:03 18.154 Mph 0 Claim
119 Sharon Hobson Male 33:05 18.136 Mph 0 Claim
120 Jane Shields Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 33:20 18 Mph 0 Claim
121 Neal Parkin Male 34:17 17.501 Mph 0 Claim
122 Elle Baird Male 34:52 17.208 Mph 0 Claim
123 Richard Bramhall Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 35:53 16.72 Mph 0 Claim
124 Kathryn Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 36:15 16.551 Mph 0 Claim
125 Allison Preece Male 36:36 16.393 Mph 0 Claim
126 Amanda Davies Male 40:23 14.857 Mph 0 Claim