SCCU 25 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Natalie Creswick Male 56:40 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
2 Suzetta Guerrini Male London Dynamo 59:56 21.023 Mph 0 Claim
3 Bronwen Ewing Male 1:00:21 20.878 Mph 0 Claim
4 Madelaine Lee-Smith Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:01:40 20.432 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jasmijn Muller Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:01:55 20.35 Mph 0 Claim
6 Alice Lethbridge Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:02:51 20.048 Mph 0 Claim
7 Lara Newell Male 1:03:04 19.979 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paula Rutherfoord Male 1:03:09 19.952 Mph 0 Claim
9 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:03:17 19.91 Mph 0 Claim
10 Amy-Jo Clarke Male 1:03:52 19.729 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nicole Oh Male Les Filles Racing Team 1:04:02 19.677 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nicola Engelbach Male Les Filles Racing Team 1:04:12 19.626 Mph 0 Claim
13 Lucy Chittenden Male 1:04:20 19.585 Mph 0 Claim
14 Katie Crowe Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:04:29 19.54 Mph 0 Claim
15 Rachel Przybylski Male 1:05:03 19.37 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jane Hansom Male 1:05:27 19.251 Mph 0 Claim
17 Anna Marie Hughes Male 1:07:03 18.792 Mph 0 Claim
18 Charlotte Easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 1:07:12 18.75 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:07:13 18.745 Mph 0 Claim
20 Bella Leach Male London Phoenix CC 1:07:45 18.598 Mph 0 Claim
21 Sarah Phelps Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:07:53 18.561 Mph 0 Claim
22 Sarah Brook Male VC de Londres 1:08:04 18.511 Mph 0 Claim
23 Katerina Avramides Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:08:23 18.425 Mph 0 Claim
24 Alexandra Johnson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:08:25 18.416 Mph 0 Claim
25 Clare Gillott Male Les Filles Racing Team 1:08:41 18.345 Mph 0 Claim
26 Anna Stedman Male 1:09:19 18.177 Mph 0 Claim
27 Linda Endicott Male 1:09:28 18.138 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jennifer Allum Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:09:51 18.039 Mph 0 Claim
29 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 1:10:28 17.881 Mph 0 Claim
30 Catherine Gaskell Male Redhill CC 1:11:19 17.668 Mph 0 Claim
31 Anita Jones Male Vet 1:11:36 17.598 Mph 0
32 Keeley Chalk Male 1:11:39 17.585 Mph 0 Claim
33 Geraldine Glowinski Male VC de Londres 1:12:13 17.447 Mph 0 Claim
34 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:12:23 17.407 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ulrike von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:12:25 17.399 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:12:58 17.268 Mph 0 Claim
37 Sarah Strong Male Elite Cycling 1:14:41 16.871 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sally McSorley Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:15:10 16.763 Mph 0 Claim
39 Daniela di Gioia Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:17:00 16.364 Mph 0 Claim
40 C M Sheldon Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:17:22 16.286 Mph 0 Claim
41 Sarah Cashman Male WyndyMilla 1:17:35 16.241 Mph 0 Claim
42 Francesca Wright Male 1:18:02 16.147 Mph 0 Claim
43 Alison Hinds Male Welwyn Whs 1:19:19 15.886 Mph 0 Claim
44 Say Leddington Male Old Portlians CC 1:20:19 15.688 Mph 0 Claim
45 Sheryl Foster Male Welwyn Whs 1:23:16 15.132 Mph 0 Claim
46 Jacinta Moore Male 1:27:17 14.436 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tracy Corbett Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Joanne McRae Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Lesley Pinder Male Elite Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Lise Richards Male WyndyMilla 0 Claim
DNS Elin Williamson Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim
DNS Julie Chasin Male 0 Claim
DNS Natalie White Male 0 Claim
DNS Caroline Smith Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim
DNS Sandra Levet Male Willesden CC 0 Claim
DNS Christina Stephenson Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim