Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: FHC/2
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Jack O'Brien Male Senior Parlay CC 01:56.3 0 Mph
2 Jake Hales Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:03.9 0 Mph
3 Joshua Avery Male Senior Brother Uk - Team OnForm 02:06.7 0 Mph
4 Tobin Brett Male Senior Parlay CC 02:07.0 0 Mph
5 Daniel Shoobridge Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:07.2 0 Mph
6 Alan Wylie Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:07.9 0 Mph
7 Jacob Avery Male Espoir Aylesbury CC 02:12.6 0 Mph
8 Jamie Maxen Male Junior Verulam Really Moving 02:15.1 0 Mph
9 Bithja Jones Female Vet Pankhurst Cycles 02:15.3 0 Mph
10 Matthew Davey Male Senior Verulam Really Moving 02:16.8 0 Mph
11 Chris Richmond Male Senior Parlay CC 02:17.3 0 Mph
12 Luca D'Arcy Willett Male Espoir Z Junior Race Team 02:17.7 0 Mph
13 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:17.8 0 Mph
14 Thomas Saminaden Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:18.2 0 Mph
15 Adam Pyper Male Senior Parlay CC 02:18.5 0 Mph
16 Nick Morgan Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 02:18.9 0 Mph
17 Nicholas Darvell Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:19.2 0 Mph
18 Oliver Mytton Male Vet Cambridge University CC 02:19.6 0 Mph
19 Louis Francis Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:21.6 0 Mph
20 Adam Swan Male Senior CC Ashwell 02:23.1 0 Mph
21 Jack Samways Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:23.2 0 Mph
22 Brahma Pochee Male Senior London Phoenix CC 02:23.6 0 Mph
23 Ben Nichol Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:23.7 0 Mph
24 Daniel Goodwin Male Junior trainSharp Development Team 02:26.4 0 Mph
25 Joseph O'Brien Male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 02:26.5 0 Mph
26 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 02:27.8 0 Mph
27 Keith Lawrence Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:27.9 0 Mph
28 Emma Grant Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:30.8 0 Mph
29 Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Lea Valley CC 02:31.0 0 Mph
30 Lillie Swan Female Vet CC Ashwell 02:31.9 0 Mph
31 Leon Bond Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:32.1 0 Mph
32 Andy Taylor Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:33.4 0 Mph
33 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:34.0 0 Mph
34 James McGahern Male Senior Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:34.4 0 Mph
35 Stephen Ley Male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 02:36.3 0 Mph
36 Simon Amphlett Male Senior Verulam CC 02:39.7 0 Mph
37 James Timmis Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:40.3 0 Mph
38 Paul East Male Vet Reading CC 02:41.1 0 Mph
39 Paolo Coppo Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 02:42.0 0 Mph
40 Sean Meager Male Senior Verulam CC 02:42.4 0 Mph
41 Matthew Buckle Male Senior Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:43.0 0 Mph
41 Neil Turner Male Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:43.0 0 Mph
43 Olivia Bentley Female Senior Team LDN 02:44.0 0 Mph
44 James Boughen Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:46.6 0 Mph
45 Donald Barrell Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:47.0 0 Mph
46 Kate Robinson Female Senior Team Milton Keynes 02:47.7 0 Mph
47 Richard Akers Male Senior CC London 02:48.3 0 Mph
48 Scotr Osborne Male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:48.5 0 Mph
49 Finn Obrien Male Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 02:48.7 0 Mph
50 Joel Parsons Male Vet Watford Velo Sport 02:49.5 0 Mph
51 Ben Hurford Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:50.1 0 Mph
52 Mark Halliday Male Vet North Bucks RC 02:51.8 0 Mph
53 Geoffrey Smith Male Vet Maldon & District CC 02:52.9 0 Mph
54 Molli Keenor Female Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 02:56.3 0 Mph
55 Craig Wilkie Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:56.4 0 Mph
56 Ashley Phillips Male Senior Army Cycling 02:56.9 0 Mph
57 Joshua Gordon Male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:57.7 0 Mph
58 Brandon Humphris Male Junior CC Ashwell 02:59.1 0 Mph
59 Jonny Priestley Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:00.1 0 Mph
60 Sean Kennedy Male Vet West Drayton MBC 03:00.7 0 Mph
61 Richard Thompson Male Senior Team Signum 03:01.9 0 Mph
62 Damian Kerr Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:02.2 0 Mph
63 Heather Taylor Female Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:02.3 0 Mph
64 Sinclair Easton Male Vet CC London 03:03.0 0 Mph
65 Steve Tooke Male Vet The Bike Loft 03:03.8 0 Mph
66 Stephen Reeve Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:05.8 0 Mph
67 Richard Jones Male Vet VC 10 03:06.5 0 Mph
67 Michelle Williams Female Vet West Drayton MBC 03:06.5 0 Mph
69 Jamie Fox Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 03:08.3 0 Mph
69 Roberta O'Brien Female Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 03:08.3 0 Mph
71 Fraser McGregor Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:11.0 0 Mph
72 Peter Davison Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:11.3 0 Mph
73 Aisling Patterson Female Vet Verulam CC 03:11.4 0 Mph
74 Massimo Monticelli Male Vet Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 03:13.4 0 Mph
75 Katie Ferguson Female Senior Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 03:13.7 0 Mph
76 Vince Brabazon Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:18.4 0 Mph
77 Simon Herbert Male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 03:19.0 0 Mph
78 Zoe Weiler Female Juvenile Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:25.2 0 Mph
79 Jonathan Harker Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:26.5 0 Mph
80 Natalie Kochs Female Vet Verulam CC 03:33.4 0 Mph
81 Ian Biller Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:33.5 0 Mph
82 Keith Richardson Male Vet Icknield RC 03:46.2 0 Mph
83 Liz Cross Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:46.4 0 Mph
84 Skip Koehler Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:58.1 0 Mph
85 David Goldstone Male Vet Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 03:58.4 0 Mph
86 Paula Robinson Female Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 04:01.7 0 Mph
87 David Tobin Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 04:37.2 0 Mph
88 Simon May Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 12:22.2 0 Mph
DNS Tom Littlehales Male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS George Spooner Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS James Perry Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Cam McLaren Male Espoir Vector Cycling Race Team 00:00.0
DNS David Marshall Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00.0
DNS Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS Karine Jones Female Vet Verulam Really Moving 00:00.0
DNS Charlie Hussey Male Juvenile High Wycombe CC 00:00.0
DNS Colin Hollick Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Granger Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS Paul Fitzpatrick Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0
DNS James Varney Male Senior London Phoenix CC 00:00.0