Sydemham Whs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Mar-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Robert Moore Male Senior 54:06 27.727 Mph 0
2 Tim Bayley Male Arctic Aircon RT 54:38 27.456 Mph 0 Claim
3 Seth Kay Male PMR 55:44 26.914 Mph 0 Claim
4 Robert Rollings Male Lewes Wanderers CC 55:48 26.882 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nick Malins Male 56:26 26.58 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mike Piper Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 57:05 26.278 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 57:49 25.944 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Henderson Male Thanet RC 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
9 Lee Turner Male 58:27 25.663 Mph 0 Claim
10 Dave Stocker Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 58:41 25.561 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Branson Male Ashford Whs 58:47 25.518 Mph 0 Claim
12 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 58:52 25.482 Mph 0
13 Jake Mitchell Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 59:04 25.395 Mph 0 Claim
14 Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC 59:05 25.388 Mph 0 Claim
15 Damian Cairns Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 59:06 25.381 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Gore Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 59:18 25.295 Mph 0 Claim
17 Reg Smith Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
18 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 59:42 25.126 Mph 0 Claim
19 Richard Williams Male Vet Bigfoot CC 59:59 25.007 Mph 0
20 Rick Perkins Male Vet Thanet RC 59:59 25.007 Mph 0
21 Dominic Campbell Male Medway Velo Club 1:00:04 24.973 Mph 0 Claim
22 Josh Rodgers Male 1:00:05 24.966 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Hodge Male 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
24 Lee Buckman Male Senior Ashford Whs 1:00:51 24.651 Mph 0
25 Jason Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:01:28 24.404 Mph 0 Claim
26 Trevor Bridge Male Tri Spirit Team 1:02:17 24.084 Mph 0 Claim
27 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:02:21 24.058 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Bax Male PMR 1:02:49 23.879 Mph 0 Claim
29 Glenn Karpeta Male Oxted Cycle Club 1:02:51 23.867 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:02:56 23.835 Mph 0
31 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:02:58 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 1:03:10 23.747 Mph 0 Claim
33 Robert Bullyment Male Catford CC Ltd 1:03:19 23.691 Mph 0 Claim
34 Sam Day Male CS Grupetto 1:03:23 23.666 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Kelk Male Thanet RC 1:04:34 23.232 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 1:04:35 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
37 Craig Nilsson Male 1:04:48 23.148 Mph 0 Claim
38 Don Houghton Male Thornton Road Club 1:04:59 23.083 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andy Robinson Male Ashford Whs 1:05:00 23.077 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Amon Male 1:05:20 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
41 Robert Giles Male PMR 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matthew Waters Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:05:45 22.814 Mph 0 Claim
43 Robert Sissons Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 1:06:09 22.676 Mph 0 Claim
44 Matthew Stammers Male Senior Ashford Whs 1:06:11 22.665 Mph 0
45 Leon Marshall Male 1:06:25 22.585 Mph 0 Claim
46 Rory Hopcraft Male 1:07:32 22.212 Mph 0 Claim
47 Rodney Harrow Male 1:07:44 22.146 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Mastin Male Thanet RC 1:08:16 21.973 Mph 0 Claim
49 Tom Morton Male PMR 1:08:19 21.957 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 1:10:06 21.398 Mph 0 Claim
51 Torren Peakman Male 1:10:29 21.282 Mph 0 Claim
52 Liz King (W) Male Tri Spirit Team 1:13:05 20.525 Mph 0 Claim
53 Brian Paterson Male Thornton Road Club 1:14:37 20.103 Mph 0 Claim
54 Russ Mason Male Thornton Road Club 1:16:06 19.711 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Morton Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Neil McInerney Male 7Oaks Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS David Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy MacPherson Male Vet VC Deal 0
DNS Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew McCall Male Thanet RC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Hill Male 0 Claim