Ilkley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Apr-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Apr-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Philip Graves Male 54:20 27.608 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 54:21 27.599 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ewan Farrow Male 55:20 27.109 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Thirling Male 55:28 27.044 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul McDonald Male 57:19 26.171 Mph 0 Claim
6 Doug Hart Male Vet 57:38 26.027 Mph 0
6 Anthony Gill Male 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
8 Philip Turton Male 57:39 26.019 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Johnson Male 58:07 25.81 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ed Rosser Male East Bradford CC 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Dixon Male Vet Team Swift 58:32 25.627 Mph 0
12 Gareth Metcalfe Male Otley CC 58:33 25.619 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Schofield Male Vet 59:00 25.424 Mph 0
14 Duncan Sleigh Male Senior 59:21 25.274 Mph 0
15 Mark Haydock Male North Lancashire Road Club 59:29 25.217 Mph 0 Claim
16 Andrew Branston Male Senior 59:35 25.175 Mph 0
17 Richard Lillekar Male 1:00:24 24.835 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 1:00:33 24.773 Mph 0 Claim
19 Hugo Reynolds Male 1:00:45 24.692 Mph 0 Claim
20 Martin Flanagan Male Team Swift 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Leckenby Male 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ronald McWilliam Male 1:01:22 24.444 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Cliffe Male 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Galbraith Male Drighlington BC 1:01:41 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Mapletoft Male 1:01:48 24.272 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ian Christie Male 1:01:49 24.266 Mph 0 Claim
27 Adrian Stott Male Vet 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0
28 Greg Melia Male 1:02:15 24.097 Mph 0 Claim
29 Christopher Wood Male 1:02:18 24.077 Mph 0 Claim
30 Michael Lamb Male 1:02:32 23.987 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Di Mambro Male 1:03:08 23.76 Mph 0 Claim
32 Charles Crookes Male Team Swift 1:03:21 23.678 Mph 0 Claim
33 Nigel Austin Male Otley CC 1:03:55 23.468 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jo Blackburn Male Team Swift 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0 Claim
35 Anthony Keyworth Male 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 1:04:22 23.304 Mph 0 Claim
37 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 1:04:25 23.286 Mph 0 Claim
38 Mike Shaclock Male 1:04:36 23.22 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ben Garrard Male Jackpot Racing 1:04:55 23.107 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Philipson Male 1:05:27 22.919 Mph 0 Claim
41 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 1:05:48 22.797 Mph 0 Claim
42 Roger Williamson Male Huddersfield RC 1:06:02 22.716 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jason Drake Male Vet 1:06:58 22.399 Mph 0
44 Anthony McNamara Male 1:07:22 22.266 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jonathan Carpenter Male 1:07:31 22.217 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Cook Male 1:07:44 22.146 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Rowley Male Wetherby Whs 1:08:10 22.005 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 1:08:32 21.887 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Hills Male 1:08:40 21.845 Mph 0 Claim
50 James Cullen Male Otley CC 1:08:44 21.824 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mike Cooper Male 1:09:53 21.465 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Whiteside Male 1:10:05 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Tiffany Male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 1:10:16 21.347 Mph 0
54 Christopher Gargett Male 1:10:42 21.217 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Yates Male Otley CC 1:11:44 20.911 Mph 0 Claim
56 Craig Wilson Male 1:11:58 20.843 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Baines Male 1:12:23 20.723 Mph 0 Claim
58 Andy Bewell Male 1:12:35 20.666 Mph 0 Claim
59 Stephen Broadley Male Otley CC 1:12:59 20.553 Mph 0 Claim
60 Tim Dryden Male 1:17:10 19.439 Mph 0 Claim
61 Shaunna Burke Male 1:20:49 18.561 Mph 0 Claim
62 Ian Stott Male 1:27:06 17.222 Mph 0 Claim
63 James Lawley (Trike) Male 1:58:24 12.669 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Ian Holmes Male York Cycleworks 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Canaway Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Waterhouse Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Holmes Male Skipton CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Hey Male 0 Claim
DNS James Stovold Male 0 Claim
DNS Frank Montague Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Stott Male 0 Claim
DNS John Hatfield Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS Karl Rutins Male Skipton CC 0 Claim
DNS Clive Boothman Male 0 Claim
DNS John Lancaster Male Ravensthorpe CC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Whitehead Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Neil Rollins Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 0 Claim