Team Swindon Cycles / Swindon Wheelers (Double Header) (riders to enter both events for prizes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH60A
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 02:12.8 0 Mph
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:16.8 0 Mph
3 Frazier Carr Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:28.5 0 Mph
4 Ellis Pullinger Male Senior Rugby Velo 02:31.6 0 Mph
5 Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 02:33.4 0 Mph
6 Tejvan Pettinger Male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 02:34.6 0 Mph
7 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:36.7 0 Mph
8 Ian To Male Senior 360VRT 02:36.9 0 Mph
9 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:41.2 0 Mph
10 Tom Townsend Male Espoir Stolen Goat Race Team 02:41.9 0 Mph
11 Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 02:42.0 0 Mph
12 Otto Rutter Male Espoir Abingdon Race Team 02:45.4 0 Mph
13 Mark Arnold Male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 02:45.6 0 Mph
14 Adam Baker Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:46.1 0 Mph
15 James Scrivener Male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 02:46.5 0 Mph
16 Joseph Staddon Male Senior Army Cycling 02:49.3 0 Mph
17 Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:49.9 0 Mph
18 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:50.3 0 Mph
19 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 02:50.5 0 Mph
19 Felix Wernham Male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 02:50.5 0 Mph
21 James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 02:52.5 0 Mph
22 Luke Walton Male Senior North Hampshire RC 02:55.6 0 Mph
23 Ryan Oldam Male Senior Reading CC 02:56.2 0 Mph
24 Connah Towers Male Senior Army Cycling 02:56.7 0 Mph
25 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 02:59.7 0 Mph
26 Daniel Capel-Smith Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 03:00.0 0 Mph
27 Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:02.7 0 Mph
28 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 03:03.4 0 Mph
29 Bexy Dew Female Senior Army Cycling 03:03.6 0 Mph
30 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:05.0 0 Mph
31 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 03:06.0 0 Mph
32 Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 03:12.2 0 Mph
33 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 03:12.4 0 Mph
34 Louise Hart Female Senior Monmouth Tri Club 03:14.2 0 Mph
35 Barry McDonald Male Vet 03:14.3 0 Mph
36 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:15.1 0 Mph
37 Madeleine Heywood Male 03:18.2 0 Mph
38 Jonny Smith Male Senior Bicester Millennium CC 03:27.3 0 Mph
39 Fiona Fletcher Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:28.2 0 Mph
40 Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 03:31.6 0 Mph
41 Gemma Herbertson Female Vet Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 03:34.0 0 Mph
42 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:35.0 0 Mph
43 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 03:39.2 0 Mph
44 Corinne Clark Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 03:51.1 0 Mph
45 Sandra MacKay Female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 03:55.9 0 Mph
46 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:57.6 0 Mph
47 Vivienne Tomlin Female Vet CC London 04:02.0 0 Mph