Dursley Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH15
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 04:20.5 0 Mph 150
2 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Vredestein Basso 04:26.3 0 Mph 145.833
3 Ed Laverack Male Senior VAMos.CC 04:27.6 0 Mph 141.667
4 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 04:50.7 0 Mph 137.5
5 Matt Melville Male Vet Cycle Club Basingstoke 04:59.2 0 Mph 133.333
6 Ellis Pullinger Male Espoir Rugby Velo 05:00.2 0 Mph 129.167
7 Robert McPherson Male Senior Saint Piran 05:11.2 0 Mph 125
8 Charlie Lacaille Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:13.4 0 Mph 120.833
9 James Meaden Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:14.4 0 Mph 116.667
10 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 05:18.1 0 Mph 112.5
10 Harvey Thomas Male Juvenile Bristol Road Club 05:18.1 0 Mph 112.5
12 Daniel Capel-Smith Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 05:18.2 0 Mph 104.167
13 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:21.6 0 Mph 100
14 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 05:24.3 0 Mph 95.833
15 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 05:25.1 0 Mph 91.667
16 Michael Lee Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:28.9 0 Mph 87.5
17 James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 05:29.3 0 Mph 83.333
18 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 05:32.2 0 Mph 79.167
19 Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 05:45.9 0 Mph 75
20 Bexy Dew Female Senior Army Cycling 05:46.8 0 Mph 70.833
21 Oliver Pidgeon Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 05:57.7 0 Mph 66.667
22 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:58.7 0 Mph 62.5
23 Dylan Cherruault Male Juvenile Avid Sport 05:59.5 0 Mph 58.333
24 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:59.7 0 Mph 54.167
25 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:02.3 0 Mph 50
26 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:06.9 0 Mph 45.833
27 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 06:11.4 0 Mph 41.667
28 Richard Bennett Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:11.5 0 Mph 37.5
29 Alistair Hardy Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 06:17.9 0 Mph 33.333
30 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 06:26.5 0 Mph 29.167
31 Alan Green Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 06:34.7 0 Mph 25
32 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 06:35.9 0 Mph 20.833
33 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 07:23.7 0 Mph 16.667
34 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 07:25.1 0 Mph 12.5
35 Josie Vallis Female Juvenile Avid Sport 07:29.1 0 Mph 8.333
36 Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 07:57.1 0 Mph 4.167
DNS(A) Christine Wellington Female Vet Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paul Jones Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Tom Lowe Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Jenson Harris Male Junior Avid Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Louise Hart Female Senior Monmouth Tri Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Natalie Creswick Female Senior Magspeed Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Tom Cooling Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0 0
DNS Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS William Jewitt Male Junior Giant CC Halo Films 00:00.0 0