Cleveland Whs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: THC33
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 02:59.0 0 Mph 150
1 Jude Taylor Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 02:59.0 0 Mph 150
3 Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 03:05.0 0 Mph 145.313
4 Toby Tanfield Male Espoir Cleveland Wheelers CC 03:09.0 0 Mph 142.969
5 Nathan Smith Male Espoir Cycling Sheffield 03:11.0 0 Mph 140.625
6 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 03:13.0 0 Mph 138.281
7 Aaron Preston Male Espoir Cleveland Wheelers CC 03:22.0 0 Mph 135.938
8 Ross Turner Male Espoir Fietsen Tempo 03:23.0 0 Mph 133.594
9 John Russell Male Junior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 03:30.0 0 Mph 131.25
10 Matthew Cole Male Juvenile TRIOLOGY MANHEALTH 03:32.0 0 Mph 128.906
10 Tom Harcourt Male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 03:32.0 0 Mph 128.906
12 Richard King Male Vet MTS Cycle Sport 03:33.0 0 Mph 124.219
13 Richard Lilleker Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 03:36.0 0 Mph 121.875
14 Stephen Belbin Male Vet AIMS Cycling 03:38.0 0 Mph 119.531
15 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 03:39.0 0 Mph 117.188
16 Euan Sanderson Male Junior Cleveland Wheelers CC 03:42.0 0 Mph 114.844
17 Philip Wheatley Male Senior AIMS Cycling 03:43.0 0 Mph 112.5
17 Ben Etherington Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 03:43.0 0 Mph 112.5
17 Sam Kettlewell Male Espoir TS Racing - OTR 03:43.0 0 Mph 112.5
17 Mark Pinder Male Vet AIMS Cycling 03:43.0 0 Mph 112.5
21 Mark Snape Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 03:45.0 0 Mph 103.125
22 Simon Robinson Male Senior Fietsen Tempo 03:47.0 0 Mph 100.781
23 Danny Hedley Male Espoir Royal Air Force Cycling Association 03:48.0 0 Mph 98.438
23 Luke Robinson Male Juvenile Fietsen Tempo 03:48.0 0 Mph 98.438
25 David Lawson Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 03:50.0 0 Mph 93.75
26 Rohan Rayner-Smith Male Espoir Team Bikestop Tyrekey 03:51.0 0 Mph 91.406
27 Ian Johnson Male Vet Manilla Cycling 03:53.0 0 Mph 89.063
28 Christopher Murkin Male Senior AIMS Cycling 04:01.0 0 Mph 86.719
29 Peter Gunn Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:08.0 0 Mph 84.375
29 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 04:08.0 0 Mph 84.375
31 Ben White Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 04:14.0 0 Mph 79.688
31 Jamie Corcoran Male Vet Stockton Wheelers CC 04:14.0 0 Mph 79.688
33 Paul Felce Male Vet Velo Culture 04:16.0 0 Mph 75
33 Patrick Kilcullen Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 04:16.0 0 Mph 75
35 Hilton Armstrong Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 04:18.0 0 Mph 70.313
36 Lewis Buckworth Male Junior Fietsen Tempo 04:20.0 0 Mph 67.969
37 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 04:23.0 0 Mph 65.625
38 Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 04:28.0 0 Mph 63.281
39 Steven Bell Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 04:29.0 0 Mph 60.938
40 Tom Levell Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:31.0 0 Mph 58.594
41 Ian Anderson Male Vet York Cycleworks 04:33.0 0 Mph 56.25
42 Thomas Hutton Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:38.0 0 Mph 53.906
43 Daniel Thompson Male Juvenile Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:40.0 0 Mph 51.563
44 Tim Swales Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:41.0 0 Mph 49.219
45 Lawrie Dryden Male Juvenile Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:45.0 0 Mph 46.875
46 Andrew Donald Male Vet AIMS Cycling 04:48.0 0 Mph 44.531
46 Megan Anderson Female Senior York Cycleworks 04:48.0 0 Mph 44.531
46 Alex Ingham Male Vet AIMS Cycling 04:48.0 0 Mph 44.531
49 Ian Thompson Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:53.0 0 Mph 37.5
50 Ian Hutchinson Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 04:56.0 0 Mph 35.156
51 Georgia Campbell Female Senior Blaydon CC 04:59.0 0 Mph 32.813
52 Nathan O'Neill Male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 05:00.0 0 Mph 30.469
53 Nuala Robinson Female Senior North Road CC 05:06.0 0 Mph 28.125
53 Holly Lincoln Female Junior Cleveland Wheelers CC 05:06.0 0 Mph 28.125
55 Dom White Male Vet Blaydon CC 05:16.0 0 Mph 23.438
56 Neil Johnson Male Vet Stockton Wheelers CC 05:17.0 0 Mph 21.094
57 Kate Sanderson Female Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 05:22.0 0 Mph 18.75
58 Matthew White Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 05:28.0 0 Mph 16.406
59 Andrew Newey Male Senior Ribble Valley C&RC 05:31.0 0 Mph 14.063
60 David Jeffery Male Senior Manilla Cycling 05:42.0 0 Mph 11.719
61 Eric Harkins Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 05:45.0 0 Mph 9.375
62 Alain White Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:07.0 0 Mph 7.031
63 Peter Hillerby Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:25.0 0 Mph 4.688
64 John Kettle Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:55.0 0 Mph 2.344
DNF Sharon Clifford Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 00:00.0 0
DNF Phil Barnes Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 00:00.0 0