Cestria CC (Peth Bank)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH2
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 03:53.4 0 Mph
2 Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 04:02.6 0 Mph
3 John Bowman Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:31.5 0 Mph
4 Matty Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:32.1 0 Mph
5 Lee Cuthbertson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:34.3 0 Mph
5 Adam Martin Male Senior Newcastle Cheviot CC 04:34.3 0 Mph
7 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 04:36.8 0 Mph
8 Peter Hawkins Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:45.9 0 Mph
9 Nick Munro Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 04:46.3 0 Mph
10 Rafe Williams Male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 04:47.9 0 Mph
11 Jacob Anderson Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 04:48.2 0 Mph
12 Josh Reid Male Senior Gosforth RC 04:52.1 0 Mph
13 Noel Stoddart Male Vet Blaydon CC 04:59.7 0 Mph
14 Matthew Williams Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:01.2 0 Mph
15 Wilson-Jay Brown Male Senior PM Racing UK 05:01.4 0 Mph
16 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 05:12.0 0 Mph
17 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:15.0 0 Mph
18 Joe Leiserach Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:15.2 0 Mph
19 Sam Leng Male Senior AIMS Cycling 05:29.8 0 Mph
20 Hannah Bayes Female Espoir Liv AWOL 05:34.1 0 Mph
21 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 05:34.3 0 Mph
22 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 05:35.8 0 Mph
23 Ian Gaskins Male Vet Bishop Auckland CC 05:36.4 0 Mph
24 Sam Atkinson Male Senior Cestria C.C. 05:48.6 0 Mph
25 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 05:50.0 0 Mph
26 Thomas Heighton Male Junior Ferryhill Whs 05:53.1 0 Mph
27 Euan Dinning Male Juvenile Gosforth RC 05:58.6 0 Mph
28 Lukas Quiney Male Juvenile Derwentside CC 06:09.0 0 Mph
29 Kenny McLellan Male Vet Cestria C.C. 06:12.2 0 Mph
30 Donna McBride Female Vet Cestria C.C. 06:22.6 0 Mph
31 Stephen McAllister Male Vet Cestria C.C. 06:23.1 0 Mph
32 Ian Dodds Male Vet Cestria C.C. 06:24.3 0 Mph
33 David Glrn Male Vet Cestria C.C. 07:13.8 0 Mph
34 Gavin Quiney Male Vet Cestria C.C. 07:28.8 0 Mph
35 Sophie Heighton Female Juvenile Ferryhill Whs 07:50.4 0 Mph
36 Mick Chappel Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 08:04.5 0 Mph
37 Joe McMillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 08:13.1 0 Mph
DNS(A) Peter Stokoe Male Senior Reifen Racing 13:21.99
DNS(A) Nick Spencer Male Vet Blumilk.com 13:21.99
DNS(A) Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 13:21.99
DNS(A) Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 13:21.99
DNS(A) Guillaume Zoppi Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 13:21.99
DNS(A) David Goodwin Male Vet Newcastle Cheviot CC 13:21.99
DNS(A) Andrew Stirling Male Vet Cestria C.C. 13:21.99
DNS(A) George Parker-Fuller Male Vet Cestria C.C. 13:21.99
DNS(A) Oscar Subuh-Symons Male Espoir Durham University Cycling Club 13:21.99
DNS Robert Scandle Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 13:21.99
DNS Theodor Obholzer Male Espoir Durham University Cycling Club 13:21.99
DNS Kieron Mutch Male Junior Racing Metro 15 13:21.99
DNS Tom Townsend Male Stolen Goat Race Team 13:21.99 Claim
DNS Ricky Parkinson Male Vet Cestria C.C. 13:21.99
DNS Grace Castle Female Junior Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching 13:21.99