Cycles in Motion (Mill Lee Road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC18
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:51.1 0 Mph
2 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 00:52.7 0 Mph
3 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 00:55.3 0 Mph
4 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:55.6 0 Mph
5 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:57.2 0 Mph
6 Taylor Hill Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:57.6 0 Mph
7 Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:57.9 0 Mph
8 Sam Shepherd Male Espoir Rochdale Tri Club 00:58.6 0 Mph
9 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:59.1 0 Mph
10 Jules Chadderton Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 01:00.4 0 Mph
11 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 01:02.0 0 Mph
12 Ewan Mackie Male Espoir HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 01:02.1 0 Mph
13 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile Beeston Cycling Club 01:02.4 0 Mph
14 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:02.5 0 Mph
15 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:02.6 0 Mph
15 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 01:02.6 0 Mph
17 Michael Brown Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:02.8 0 Mph
18 Oliver Humphreys Male Vet National Clarion CC 01:02.1 0 Mph
19 Alan Royle Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 01:03.1 0 Mph
20 Francis Eades Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 01:03.2 0 Mph
21 Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 01:03.8 0 Mph
22 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:04.2 0 Mph
23 Daniel Farrand Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:05.5 0 Mph
24 Tom Monkhouse Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 01:06.5 0 Mph
25 Thomas Palmer Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 01:07.3 0 Mph
26 Billy N M Cheetham Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:08.3 0 Mph
27 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 01:08.6 0 Mph
28 Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:08.7 0 Mph
28 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:08.7 0 Mph
30 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 01:08.1 0 Mph
31 Tobias Edwards Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:09.5 0 Mph
32 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:12.5 0 Mph
33 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 01:12.8 0 Mph
34 Chris Slack Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:13.2 0 Mph
35 Russell Jelly Male Vet Mapperley CC 01:13.1 0 Mph
36 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 01:14.1 0 Mph
37 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:16.0 0 Mph
38 Becky Hair Female Senior Magspeed Racing 01:16.4 0 Mph
39 Haddi Conant Female Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:20.5 0 Mph
40 Anna Brittain Female Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 01:20.8 0 Mph
41 Matthew Beech Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:54.4 0 Mph
42 Richard Knowles Male Vet Stafford RC 02:02.2 0 Mph
43 Ella Cheetham Female Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:03.6 0 Mph
DNS(A) Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Paul Hutchin Male Vet Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS(A) Peter Grant Male Vet Velo Club Bridgford 00:00.0
DNS(A) Phil Holwell Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0