West Kent RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Apr-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 M Barnes Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
1 J Parker Male PMR 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
3 M Piper Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
4 N Malins Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
5 S Bradford Male PMR 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
6 A Meilak Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
7 A Lyons Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
8 M Hill Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
9 S Henderson Male Thanet RC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
10 B Hawkes Male Thanet RC 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
11 K Hatch Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
12 A MacPherson Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
13 C Barton Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
14 S Smith Male Medway Velo Club 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
15 J Rodgers Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
16 M Palmer Male Thanet RC 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
17 C Bradford Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
18 D Pearson Male Army Cycling 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
19 A Dixon Male Wigmore CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
20 M Wright Male PMR 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
21 A Branson Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
22 M Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
23 L Russell Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
24 J Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
25 L Buckman Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
26 J Saynor Male VC Deal 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
27 M Amon Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
28 J Hollidge Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
29 R Hopcraft Male 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
30 R Milnes Male Thanet RC 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
31 M Coultier Male Gravesend CC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
32 S Bridal Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ms L Mason Male 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
34 K Gleadow Male Gravesend CC 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
35 P Booth Male Medway Velo Club 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
36 D Bentall Male Vet 26:07 22.973 Mph 0
37 D Mastin Male Thanet RC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
38 M Stammers Male Senior 26:30 22.641 Mph 0
39 M Reuter Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
40 C Cowlard Male De Laune CC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
41 A Burrows Male Thanet RC 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
42 H Roberts Male 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
43 D Phillips Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
44 A McCall Male Thanet RC 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
45 K Gardner Male CC Bexley 28:58 20.713 Mph 0 Claim
46 M Daniels Male 30:41 19.554 Mph 0 Claim
47 L Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 31:56 18.789 Mph 0 Claim
48 S Waters Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 35:11 17.053 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ms S Waters Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 39:21 15.247 Mph 0 Claim
50 R Birtwhistle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 M Appleyard Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 P Bull Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 C Piper Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 A Townley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim