Mid-Devon CC (event 1) (ride as one event or with event 2 for combined K/QOM competition)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S20
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Bussell Male Senior AeroCoach 13:01.0 0 Mph
2 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 13:03.0 0 Mph
3 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior 13:06.0 0 Mph
4 Cameron Biddle Male Senior 13:14.0 0 Mph
5 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 13:29.0 0 Mph
6 Miles Burton Male Senior Sixtysix RSN 13:30.0 0 Mph
7 David Fellows Male Senior Solihull CC 13:46.0 0 Mph
8 Morgan Curle Male Espoir Rogue Racing 13:53.0 0 Mph
9 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 13:55.0 0 Mph
10 Phil Stonelake Male Vet Bristol Road Club 13:57.0 0 Mph
11 Danny Axford Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 13:58.0 0 Mph
12 Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 14:10.0 0 Mph
13 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 14:22.0 0 Mph
14 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 14:36.0 0 Mph
15 Ewan Warren Male Junior Mid Devon CC 14:38.0 0 Mph
16 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 14:43.0 0 Mph
17 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 14:51.0 0 Mph
18 Donald Brooks Male Vet Mid Devon CC 14:52.0 0 Mph
19 Joe Parrott Male Espoir Bpm Coaching 15:25.0 0 Mph
20 Jack Dallyn Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 15:30.0 0 Mph
21 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 15:39.0 0 Mph
22 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 15:41.0 0 Mph
23 Morgan Gibson Male Junior Mid Devon CC 15:42.0 0 Mph
24 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 15:55.0 0 Mph
25 Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 15:57.0 0 Mph
26 Oliver Allen Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 15:58.0 0 Mph
26 Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 15:58.0 0 Mph
28 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 16:08.0 0 Mph
29 Callum Start Male Junior Mid Devon CC 16:14.0 0 Mph
30 Tony Symons Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 16:32.0 0 Mph
31 Abe Reid Male Junior Dartmoor Velo 16:33.0 0 Mph
32 Ben Woodland Male Junior North Devon Wheelers 16:38.0 0 Mph
33 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 16:39.0 0 Mph
34 Morgan Lloyd Male Junior Cycle Specific 16:41.0 0 Mph
35 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 16:53.0 0 Mph
36 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 16:55.0 0 Mph
37 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 17:00.0 0 Mph
38 Gregory Moss Male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 17:05.0 0 Mph
39 Ruth Burrows Female Senior Mid Devon CC 17:08.0 0 Mph
40 Anabell Orenz Female Senior Audax UK 17:32.0 0 Mph
41 Sam Hopton Male Senior Pure Endurance 17:36.0 0 Mph
41 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 17:36.0 0 Mph
43 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 18:02.0 0 Mph
44 Tom Crowther Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 18:24.0 0 Mph
45 Chris Fishleigh Male Vet Team DCP 18:31.0 0 Mph
46 Mike Egan Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 18:34.0 0 Mph
47 Gidon Reid Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC 18:36.0 0 Mph
48 Keith Dorling Male Vet Team Bottrill 18:53.0 0 Mph
49 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 18:59.0 0 Mph
50 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 19:27.0 0 Mph
51 Robert Harrison Male Junior Mid Devon CC 19:42.0 0 Mph
52 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 19:52.0 0 Mph
53 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 20:12.0 0 Mph
54 Hetty Summerhayes Female Espoir Mid Devon CC 20:13.0 0 Mph
55 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 20:19.0 0 Mph
56 Helen Gray Female Senior Rogue Racing 22:11.0 0 Mph
57 Adam Bishop Male Vet Lea Valley CC 23:25.0 0 Mph
DNS(A) Scott Leeson Male London Dynamo 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Mark Aldred Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 00:00.0
DNS(A) Henry Howells Male Junior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Chris Scawn Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS Travis Bramley Male Espoir 00:00.0