Liverpool Braveheart BC (2-up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/1
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ian Lawton Male Senior Mersey Tri 20:45 28.916 Mph
1 Robbie Lawton Male Vet Mersey Tri 20:45 28.916 Mph
2 Jason Bateman Male Vet Team Bottrill 20:49 28.823 Mph
2 Michael Ellerton Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 20:49 28.823 Mph
3 Timothy Mansfield Male Senior HD Revolutions 21:41 27.671 Mph
3 David Price Male Senior Chorlton Velo 21:41 27.671 Mph
4 Mike Mckeen Male Vet Mersey Tri 22:12 27.027 Mph
4 Stephen Brereton Male Vet Mersey Tri 22:12 27.027 Mph
5 Emma Houterman Female Senior North Lancashire Road Club 22:49 26.297 Mph
5 Paul Taylor Male Vet North Lancashire Road Club 22:49 26.297 Mph
6 Dave Isherwood Male Vet Team Swift 23:17 25.769 Mph
6 John Bunting Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 23:17 25.769 Mph
7 Sally Cunliffe Female Vet Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun / Ruthin C.C. 24:14 24.759 Mph
7 Nic Wright Male Vet Rhyl CC 24:14 24.759 Mph
8 Robert Coppell Male Vet Southport CC 24:25 24.573 Mph
8 Neil Laing Male Senior Southport CC 24:25 24.573 Mph
9 Grant Davidson Male Vet Mersey Tri 26:33 22.599 Mph
9 Lorna Harper Female Senior Mersey Tri 26:33 22.599 Mph
10 David Lloyd Male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 29:04 20.642 Mph
10 Jamie Leigh Lloyd Female Juvenile Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 29:04 20.642 Mph
11 Mark Howard Male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 32:43 18.339 Mph
11 Olivia Howard Female Juvenile Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 32:43 18.339 Mph
12 Michael Clinton Male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 31:14 19.21 Mph
12 James Clinton Male Juvenile Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 31:14 19.21 Mph
13 Emily Casey Female Juvenile Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 38:18 15.666 Mph
13 Ste Casey Male Vet Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 38:18 15.666 Mph
DNS Arthur Yates Male Juvenile Kuota-GSG
DNS Dylan Yates Male Vet Kuota-GSG
DNS Matt Kendall Male Vet Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT
DNS Chris Lawson Male Vet Chester RC
DNS Michael Harris Male Senior HD Revolutions