C.C.Sudbury (District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: BHC/1
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Matt Day Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:46.3 0 Mph
2 Stephen Clark Male Senior Ipswich BC 00:46.9 0 Mph
3 Lee Ford Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:49.0 0 Mph
4 Graham Collins Male Senior 00:49.3 0 Mph
5 Neil Hughes Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:49.5 0 Mph
6 Arthur Hitchen Male Junior Ipswich BC 00:49.6 0 Mph
7 Adam Chamberlin Male Vet TPH Racing 00:49.9 0 Mph
8 James Potter Male Senior Ipswich BC 00:50.6 0 Mph
8 Ryan Gooderham Male Espoir TPH Racing 00:50.6 0 Mph
8 Charlie Johnson Male Junior Stowmarket & District CC 00:50.6 0 Mph
11 Lewis Symes Male Senior 00:50.9 0 Mph
12 Paul Moss Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:52.0 0 Mph
13 Ben Keeley Male Senior Team Velovelocity 00:52.6 0 Mph
14 Adrian Pettitt Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:52.9 0 Mph
15 Daniel Zagni Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.0 0 Mph
16 Matthew Drown Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:53.1 0 Mph
17 Peter Ingram Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.9 0 Mph
18 Matthew Peck Male Senior Ipswich BC 00:54.0 0 Mph
18 George Head Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 00:54.0 0 Mph
20 Rob Bate Male Vet TPH Racing 00:54.1 0 Mph
21 Stuart Weatherley Male Senior TPH Racing 00:55.1 0 Mph
22 Andrew Keedle Male Vet TPH Racing 00:55.6 0 Mph
24 Graham Dilks Male Vet Norwich A B C 00:56.1 0 Mph
24 Leon West Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:57.1 0 Mph
25 Matthew Bond Male Senior Kenton RC 00:57.3 0 Mph
26 James Rush Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:58.1 0 Mph
27 Dave Clark Male Vet Orwell Velo 00:58.5 0 Mph
28 Kirstin Hamilton Female Senior Plomesgate CC 00:59.6 0 Mph
29 Becky Ridge Female Senior TPH Racing 01:00.7 0 Mph
30 Becky Hair Female Senior Histon & Impington Bicycle Club 01:00.8 0 Mph
31 Stephen Upson-Smith Male Vet Plomesgate CC 01:03.2 0 Mph
32 Charlie Heeks Male Espoir CC Sudbury 01:03.5 0 Mph
33 Ralph Keeler Male Vet St Ives CC 01:05.0 0 Mph
34 Robert Davies Male Vet CC Sudbury 01:06.4 0 Mph
35 Oscar Keep Male Junior CC Sudbury 01:06.6 0 Mph
36 Mollie Bilner Female Junior Stowmarket & District CC 01:07.5 0 Mph
37 Ethan Cawston Male Senior Wolsey RC 01:08.0 0 Mph
38 Alex Cutmore Male Junior TPH Racing 01:11.9 0 Mph
39 Shan Bendall Female Senior Tri Sudbury 01:13.8 0 Mph
40 Zoe Swainston Female Junior Colchester Rovers CC 01:14.5 0 Mph
41 Nicola Powell Female Senior Stowmarket & District CC 01:14.6 0 Mph
42 Patrick Charlton Male Vet Wolsey RC 01:17.1 0 Mph
43 Ian White Male Vet CC Sudbury 01:20.2 0 Mph
44 Keith Sparkes Male Vet Wolsey RC 01:23.4 0 Mph
45 Oscar Karta-Smith Male Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:23.8 0 Mph
46 Abbey Thompson Female Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:25.4 0 Mph
47 Aaron Pittson Male Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:26.1 0 Mph
48 Chris O'Meara Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 01:29.9 0 Mph
49 Tommy Dickson Male Juvenile West Suffolk Wheelers 01:38.5 0 Mph
50 Frank Spauls Male Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:46.3 0 Mph
51 Maria Johnson Female Vet Colchester Rovers CC 01:47.1 0 Mph
52 Callum Thompson Male Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 01:52.8 0 Mph
53 Eva Thompson Female Juvenile Stonham Barns Park – SYRT 02:21.0 0 Mph
DNS Daz Fearn Male Vet 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Smith Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Robert Speers Male Vet Cambridge CC 00:00.0
DNS Rebecca Johnson Female Senior XRT Elmy Cycles 00:00.0
DNS Morris Bacon Male Senior D A P Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS David Crisp Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Angela Lesslie Female Vet CC Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Peter Fuller Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00.0
DNS Alex Harrison Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:00.0
DNS Thomas White Male Espoir Colchester Rovers CC 00:00.0