Sheffrec CC (closed road - no lower age limit)(overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC3
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 James Hartley Male Junior North Midland Youth Squad 01:34.1 0 Mph
2 Graham Martin Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 01:38.1 0 Mph
3 Sebastien Cuming Male Junior East Bradford CC 01:40.5 0 Mph
4 James Wakefield Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 01:44.5 0 Mph
5 Philip Wood Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 01:50.0 0 Mph
6 Duncan Edwards Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 01:50.7 0 Mph
7 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 01:52.7 0 Mph
8 Khaled Balabil Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 01:53.6 0 Mph
9 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 01:56.5 0 Mph
10 Becky Hair Female Senior Histon & Impington Bicycle Club 01:56.6 0 Mph
11 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 01:57.9 0 Mph
12 Paul Kippax Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 01:58.3 0 Mph
13 Charlie Knowler Male Junior West Suffolk Wheelers 01:59.0 0 Mph
14 Ben Wilson Male Vet Andover Wheelers 02:00.0 0 Mph
15 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 02:01.1 0 Mph
16 Tom Monkhouse Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 02:02.5 0 Mph
17 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:02.8 0 Mph
18 Daniel Farrand Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 02:03.8 0 Mph
19 John Flanagan Male Vet Moonglu CC 02:04.6 0 Mph
20 Peter Grant Male Vet Velo Club Bridgford 02:05.5 0 Mph
21 Kev Smith Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 02:06.3 0 Mph
22 Mark Pilling Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:07.8 0 Mph
23 Sam Mitchell Male Senior EvoVelo Racing 02:08.5 0 Mph
24 Anthony Lock Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:08.8 0 Mph
25 Ben Charlton Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 02:09.6 0 Mph
26 Carrick Hewing Male Junior Derby Mercury R C 02:12.0 0 Mph
27 Ryan Thomas Male Juvenile East Bradford Race Team 02:12.2 0 Mph
28 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 02:14.1 0 Mph
29 Jonathan Pupius Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 02:14.4 0 Mph
30 Gem Atkinson Female Senior Scarpa Racing 02:14.5 0 Mph
31 Pete Clements Male Vet BBM Revolution Cycling Club 02:15.5 0 Mph
32 Fraser Cummings Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:15.9 0 Mph
33 Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Out of the Saddle CC 02:16.6 0 Mph
34 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:17.2 0 Mph
35 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 02:18.3 0 Mph
36 David Curtis Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 02:18.6 0 Mph
37 Sandra MacKay Female Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 02:23.0 0 Mph
38 Archie Fletcher Male Juvenile 3C Test Team 02:24.1 0 Mph
39 Marc Rocca Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:25.7 0 Mph
40 Mandie James Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:27.6 0 Mph
41 Sarah Harrison Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 02:28.1 0 Mph
42 Isaac Oliver Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:29.9 0 Mph
43 Andy Smith Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 02:32.6 0 Mph
44 Andrew Cooper Male Vet 3C Test Team 02:38.9 0 Mph
45 Dale Wilkes Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 02:39.7 0 Mph
46 Joe Cuff Male Juvenile Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:42.6 0 Mph
47 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:43.0 0 Mph
47 Harry Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 02:43.0 0 Mph
49 George Hales Male Juvenile 3C Test Team 02:44.5 0 Mph
50 Alex Taylor Male Vet Sportstest RT 02:49.3 0 Mph
51 Florence Rhodes Female Juvenile 3C Test Team 02:53.7 0 Mph
52 Ruby Blanc Female Juvenile 3C Test Team 02:56.1 0 Mph
53 Finley Hudson Male Juvenile Sheffrec CC 02:57.0 0 Mph
54 Caspar Reynolds Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:58.8 0 Mph
55 Kate Harwood Female Junior Holmfirth C C 03:08.1 0 Mph
56 Pasco Reynolds Male Juvenile Matlock CC 03:13.5 0 Mph
57 Evie Turner Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 03:13.8 0 Mph
58 Dalia Hawley Female Senior Albarosa CC 03:19.8 0 Mph
59 Kate Gamwell Female Juvenile Macclesfield Wheelers 03:24.2 0 Mph
60 Lydia Turan Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 03:27.3 0 Mph
61 George Clark Male Juvenile Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 03:29.8 0 Mph
62 Russell Sault Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 03:33.8 0 Mph
63 Evan Williams Male Juvenile Matlock CC 03:42.0 0 Mph
DNF Catherine Neary Female Vet Dinnington Road Club 00:00.0
DNF Bob Cuff Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Amy Cuthbertson Female Senior Hopey Bicycle Repairs 00:00.0
DNS(A) Michael Cuthbertson Male Vet Hopey Bicycle Repairs 00:00.0
DNS(A) Mandy Hibberd Female Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS(A) George Robb Male Juvenile Bedfordshire Road CC 00:00.0
DNS Harry Clewlow Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Glen Beaver Male Vet Mansfield Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Charlie Clewlow Male Juvenile Lyme Racing Club 00:00.0
DNS Patrick Egan Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Nick Clayton Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Millie Noble Female Espoir 00:00.0
DNS Richard Walker Male Vet VTTA (North Midlands) 00:00.0
DNS Darren Stringer Male Vet Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00.0
DNS Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Richard Knowles Male Vet Stafford RC 00:00.0
DNS Alex Clay Female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 00:00.0