Bath University Cycling Club (3-up TTT)(BUCS)(women)(30 teams only)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: u601b
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Alex Clay Male 56:47 23.246 Mph
1 Rosie Walsh Male 56:47 23.246 Mph Claim
1 Francesca Hall Male 56:47 23.246 Mph
2 Cyndi Goh Male 57:24 22.996 Mph
2 Joanneke Jansen Male 57:24 22.996 Mph Claim
2 Rebecca Te Water Naude Male 57:24 22.996 Mph Claim
3 Hannah Mattinson Male 58:21 22.622 Mph Claim
3 Tasha Reddy Male 58:21 22.622 Mph
3 Lilie Saunders Male 58:21 22.622 Mph Claim
4 Rosie Lyon-smith Male 58:37 22.519 Mph
4 Rebekah Nash Male 58:37 22.519 Mph
4 Hester Stembridge Male 58:37 22.519 Mph
5 Amelia Mitchell Male 58:44 22.474 Mph
5 Kate Baker Male 58:44 22.474 Mph
5 Lucy Scott Male 58:44 22.474 Mph
6 Anna Burt Male 1:01:05 21.61 Mph Claim
6 Rosie Wallace Male 1:01:05 21.61 Mph Claim
6 Emily Kate Walton Male 1:01:05 21.61 Mph
7 Isobel Conibear Male 1:02:14 21.21 Mph Claim
7 Lauren Pestana Male 1:02:14 21.21 Mph Claim
7 Sien Van Der Plank Male 1:02:14 21.21 Mph Claim
8 Charlotte Davies Male 1:03:10 20.897 Mph
8 Hollie Hindley Male 1:03:10 20.897 Mph
8 Kara Perryman Male 1:03:10 20.897 Mph Claim
9 Caitlin Sweet Male 1:03:27 20.804 Mph Claim
9 Millie Noble Male 1:03:27 20.804 Mph Claim
9 Mary Lack Male 1:03:27 20.804 Mph
10 Ellie Armstrong Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph
10 Rebecca Lauel Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph Claim
10 Laura Owler Male 1:05:10 20.256 Mph
11 Emma Naylor Male 1:05:36 20.122 Mph
11 Charlotte Williams Male 1:05:36 20.122 Mph
11 Molly Hodges Male 1:05:36 20.122 Mph
12 Ella Black Male 1:06:01 19.995 Mph
12 Clarissa Coveney Male 1:06:01 19.995 Mph Claim
12 Lydia Drabkin-reiter Male 1:06:01 19.995 Mph
13 Ellen Seagan Male 1:06:19 19.904 Mph Claim
13 Kate Mingay Male 1:06:19 19.904 Mph Claim
13 Georgina Covell Male 1:06:19 19.904 Mph
14 Johanna Jakobs Male 1:06:50 19.751 Mph Claim
14 Lili Mclean Male 1:06:50 19.751 Mph Claim
14 Rosie Simmons Male 1:06:50 19.751 Mph Claim
15 Emma Clarke Male 1:07:30 19.556 Mph Claim
15 Sarah Higginson Male 1:07:30 19.556 Mph Claim
15 Isabella Torrie Male 1:07:30 19.556 Mph
16 Lydia Hitchcock Male 1:07:58 19.421 Mph
16 Suleika Horrocks Male 1:07:58 19.421 Mph Claim
16 Sarah Wilkes Male 1:07:58 19.421 Mph Claim
DNS Carrie Bedingfield Male
DNS Flora Harpley Green Male
DNS Ffion James Male Claim