VTTA ( Lancs and Lakes)(all ages)(NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: L5012
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed
1 Richard Bideau Male 1:43:05 29.103 Mph
2 Richard Bickley Male 1:44:27 28.722 Mph
3 Ben Stead Male 1:46:55 28.059 Mph
4 Andrew Whiteside Male 1:48:00 27.778 Mph
5 Craig Horseman Male 1:48:14 27.718 Mph
6 Kieran Lacey Male 1:48:49 27.569 Mph
7 Eddie Addis Male 1:49:28 27.406 Mph
8 John Morgan Male 1:49:33 27.385 Mph
9 Derek Parkinson Male 1:49:59 27.277 Mph
10 Daniel Shackleton Male 1:50:14 27.215 Mph
11 Gavin Wright Male 1:51:18 26.954 Mph
12 Paul Fleming Male 1:51:59 26.79 Mph
13 Emil Petrov Male 1:52:39 26.631 Mph
14 Dan Taylor Male 1:53:59 26.32 Mph
15 Matt Stell Male 1:54:20 26.239 Mph
16 Allistair Moffat Male 1:56:49 25.681 Mph
17 Joseph Cadwallader Male 1:56:53 25.667 Mph
18 Paul Julien Male 1:56:57 25.652 Mph
19 Aidan Holgate Male 1:57:01 25.637 Mph
20 Steven Hankey Male 1:57:05 25.623 Mph
21 Adrian Sowerby Male 1:57:31 25.528 Mph
22 Phil Shaw Male 1:57:31 25.528 Mph
23 David Trotter Male 1:57:59 25.427 Mph
24 Michael Curran Male 1:58:04 25.409 Mph
25 Mark Warters Male 1:58:07 25.399 Mph
26 Stuart Crawford Male 1:58:59 25.214 Mph
27 David Hill Male 1:59:00 25.21 Mph
27 Kenneth A Brown Male 1:59:00 25.21 Mph
29 Erica Booth Male 1:59:36 25.084 Mph
30 Paul Russell Male 2:00:06 24.979 Mph
31 Stuart Timmins Male 2:00:21 24.927 Mph
32 Peter Leonard Male 2:00:57 24.804 Mph
33 Robert Hulme Male 2:00:59 24.797 Mph
34 James Duffy Male 2:01:30 24.691 Mph
35 John Cook Male 2:01:35 24.674 Mph Claim
36 Martin Coopland Male 2:02:03 24.58 Mph
37 David Wright Male 2:02:26 24.503 Mph
38 Graham Jones Male 2:02:48 24.43 Mph
39 John Stirzaker Male 2:02:52 24.417 Mph
40 Mark Hulme Male 2:03:20 24.324 Mph
41 Mark Jones Male 2:03:50 24.226 Mph
42 Stuart Garnett Male 2:04:15 24.145 Mph
43 Warren Mason Male 2:04:28 24.103 Mph
44 Douglas Holmes Male 2:05:06 23.981 Mph
45 Richard Tyson Male 2:05:43 23.863 Mph
46 David Pritchard Male 2:05:48 23.847 Mph
47 Mike Westmorland Male 2:06:03 23.8 Mph
48 Martin Horrobin Male 2:07:14 23.579 Mph
49 David Rundall Male 2:07:23 23.551 Mph
50 David Gamble Male 2:08:37 23.325 Mph
51 Joanna Cebrat Male 2:09:42 23.13 Mph
52 Phil Wade Male 2:10:15 23.033 Mph
53 Sue Cheetham Male 2:10:20 23.018 Mph
54 Brian Morrell Male 2:14:08 22.366 Mph
55 Theresa Taylor Male 2:15:31 22.137 Mph
56 Carol Westmorland Male 2:18:08 21.718 Mph
57 Nick Higginson Male 2:18:18 21.692 Mph
58 Victoria McMurtha Male 2:20:56 21.287 Mph
DNF Clifford Degraff Male Claim
DNF Philip Whitehead Male
DNF Brian Fogarty Male
DNS(A) Lee Faulkner Male
DNS(A) Rachel Jeff Male
DNS(A) Michael Cox Male
DNS(A) Ian Cox Male
DNS(A) Deborah Moss Male
DNS(A) Benjamin Horrobin Male