Barnesbury CC (3up TTT)(fee per rider) (N&DCA TTT Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: M15
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Lewis Wake Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 00:32:02 28.096 Mph
1 Thomas Hutchinson Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 00:32:02 28.096 Mph
1 Julian MacBride Male Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 00:32:02 28.096 Mph
2 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 00:32:42 27.523 Mph
2 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:32:42 27.523 Mph
2 Danny Grieves Male Senior GS Metro 00:32:42 27.523 Mph
3 Lewis Timmins Male Senior Team Swift 00:33:46 26.653 Mph
3 Graham Crammond Male Senior Team Swift 00:33:46 26.653 Mph
3 Richard Sharp Male Senior Team Swift 00:33:46 26.653 Mph
4 John Routledge Male Senior Barnesbury CC 00:33:53 26.562 Mph
4 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 00:33:53 26.562 Mph
4 Terry Wilkinson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 00:33:53 26.562 Mph
5 Russell McLean Male Vet Beacon Wheelers 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
5 Craig Horseman Male Vet Beacon Wheelers 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
5 James Bell Male Senior Beacon Wheelers 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
5 Ian Dick Male Senior Derwentside CC 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
5 Jay Pitt Male Senior Derwentside CC 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
5 Scott McCance Male Vet Derwentside CC 00:34:10 26.341 Mph
7 Clive Allan Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:34:57 25.751 Mph
7 Christopher Beaty Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:34:57 25.751 Mph
7 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:34:57 25.751 Mph
8 Kieron Mutch Male Junior Racing Metro 15 00:35:26 25.4 Mph
8 Daniel Dixon Male Espoir Gosforth RC 00:35:26 25.4 Mph
8 Joe Dixon Male Junior Gosforth RC 00:35:26 25.4 Mph
9 Gemma Frost Female Senior Team Swift 00:35:27 25.388 Mph
9 Darren McBain Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 00:35:27 25.388 Mph
9 Kris Whitelaw Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 00:35:27 25.388 Mph
10 Michael Gill Male Senior EMC Cycling 00:35:48 25.14 Mph
10 Christopher Wayman Male Senior EMC Cycling 00:35:48 25.14 Mph
10 Michael Small Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:35:48 25.14 Mph
11 Adam Wilson Male Senior Cramlington CC 00:36:31 24.646 Mph
11 Mark Atkinson Male Senior Cramlington CC 00:36:31 24.646 Mph
11 Paul Myers Male Vet Cramlington CC 00:36:31 24.646 Mph
12 Venda Louise Pollock Female Vet Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
12 Joanne Rea Female Senior Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
12 Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
12 Gemma Hutchins Female Vet Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
12 Geoff Keighley Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
12 Carl Satterthwaite Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:38:03 23.653 Mph
14 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 00:39:10 22.979 Mph
14 Jonathan Foreman Male Senior Cestria C.C. 00:39:10 22.979 Mph
14 Stuart Britton Male Vet Cestria C.C. 00:39:10 22.979 Mph
15 Richard Glennie Male Vet Barnesbury CC 00:39:26 22.823 Mph
15 Stephen McIntosh Male Vet Barnesbury CC 00:39:26 22.823 Mph
15 Stephen Johnstone Male Vet Barnesbury CC 00:39:26 22.823 Mph
16 Lucy Siddle Female Vet Allen Valley Velo 00:40:04 22.463 Mph
16 Keith Siddle Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 00:40:04 22.463 Mph
16 Craig Bell Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:40:04 22.463 Mph
17 David Mitcheson Male Vet North Racing 00:40:08 22.425 Mph
17 Craig Ducat Male Vet North Racing 00:40:08 22.425 Mph
17 Richard Cleathero Male Vet North Racing 00:40:16 22.351 Mph
18 Jonathan Murray Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 00:40:48 22.059 Mph
18 Bryan Ross Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 00:40:48 22.059 Mph
18 Paddy Condon Male Espoir Racing Metro 15 00:40:48 22.059 Mph
19 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 00:43:42 20.595 Mph
19 Dorothea Schriever Female Senior Blaydon CC 00:43:42 20.595 Mph
19 Angela McGurk Female Senior Blaydon CC 00:43:42 20.595 Mph
20 Ian Norris Male Vet Blumilk.com 00:35:56 25.046 Mph
20 Phil Watson Male Vet Hadrian R.T 00:35:56 25.046 Mph
20 Keith Davison Male Vet Hadrian R.T 00:40:00 22.5 Mph
DNS(A) Joshua Hodgson Male Senior GS Metro
DNS(A) Tim Wilcock Male Senior GS Metro
DNS(A) Ross Walton Male Senior GS Metro
DNS Gavin Richardson Male Vet Wearside Triathlon
DNS Paul Robson Male Vet Wearside Triathlon
DNS Nicholas Stevenson Male Vet Wearside Triathlon