Ilkeston CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.1 Km
  • Course: AHC/3
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Kenway Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 03:06.6 13.229 Mph
2 Luke Hind Male Espoir T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 03:34.3 11.498 Mph
3 George Peden Male Espoir University of Leeds Cycling Club 03:34.4 11.498 Mph
4 James King Male Senior OVB 03:36.6 11.392 Mph
5 Ewan Mackie Male Espoir Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:37.8 11.339 Mph
6 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Belper BC 03:39.1 11.236 Mph
7 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 03:52.5 10.606 Mph
8 Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 03:55.7 10.471 Mph
9 Richard Lucas Male Senior Mapperley CC 03:57.7 10.382 Mph
10 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:08.0 9.922 Mph
11 Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:11.0 9.803 Mph
12 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:31.7 9.08 Mph
13 Christopher White Male Senior South Normanton C C 04:34.0 8.98 Mph
14 Dan Swain Male Senior Team HUUB 04:35.8 8.948 Mph
15 Joe Lovelock Male Senior Ashbourne Cycling Club 04:40.7 8.788 Mph
16 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:46.4 8.604 Mph
17 Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 04:48.1 8.544 Mph
18 Sam Amps Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:53.5 8.398 Mph
19 Laurie Stobbs Male Senior URDT 05:00.1 8.202 Mph
20 Thomas Seargent Male Junior Derby Mercury R C 05:07.3 8.015 Mph
21 Karolina Kucharek Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 05:22.3 7.642 Mph
22 Catherine Hughes Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 06:21.7 6.458 Mph
23 Elizabeth Bridgen Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 06:25.0 6.391 Mph
24 Dave Nunn Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 06:45.8 6.076 Mph
25 Mark Rowbottom Male Senior Chesterfield Coureurs CC 10:42.3 3.833 Mph
DNS(A) Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Phillip Evans Male Senior University of Nottingham C C 00:00.0
DNS(A) Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Peter Campbell Male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 00:00.0
DNS(A) Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 00:00.0
DNS Harrison Morroll Male Juvenile Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Mark Keeble Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Ellie Armstrong Female Espoir Race Rapid 00:00.0