De Laune CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-May-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/24
  • Closing Date: 31-May-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jonathan Parker Male PMR 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andrew Meilak Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ashley Dennis Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
4 Calum Anderton Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Mill Male Elite Cycling 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
6 Anthony Westwood Male Gravesend CC 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
7 Christopher Bedson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steven Smith Male Medway Velo Club 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
10 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Williams Male Vet Bigfoot CC 23:06 25.973 Mph 0
12 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ben Ware Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
14 Lee Turner Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Macphearson Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Stocker Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lee Russell Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
18 Steve Jezzard Male PMR 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alex Robbins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
20 Oliver Cliff Male Elite Cycling 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
21 Arthur Tye Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
23 Martin Pearson Male Senior 23:42 25.316 Mph 0
24 Christian Rudolf Male De Laune CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Vine Male Wigmore CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
26 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
27 Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Wright Male PMR 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Silvester Male In-Gear 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jon Puleston-jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jason Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
33 Michael Rice Male De Laune CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
34 Louise Mason Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 24:12 24.793 Mph 0
36 Christopher Bax Male PMR 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
37 Shaun Robinson Male Medway Velo Club 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paul Kennedy Male 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Robinson Male Thanet RC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
40 Serge Bouschet Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0
41 Neil Quarmby Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
42 Phil Booth Male Medway Velo Club 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
43 Martin Russell Male Thanet RC 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
44 Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
45 Lee Pilcher Male Medway Velo Club 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alex Woolley Male Medway Velo Club 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
47 Gary Russell Male Thanet RC 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Churchill Male Vet Gravesend CC 24:55 24.08 Mph 0
49 Gary Paul Harrison Male VC Deal 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Sanders Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
51 Rob Royle-evatt Male Addiscombe CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ting Le Deng Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
54 Oliver Robinson Male Thanet RC 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ian Middleton Male Didcot Phoenix CC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
56 Simon Gibbs Male PMR 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
57 Robert Giles Male PMR 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Millis Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
59 Peter Jenn Male De Laune CC 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
60 Kelly Wyld Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
61 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
62 Paul Gifford Kelk Male Thanet RC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
63 Mark Barton Male Medway Velo Club 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
64 Matthew Palmer Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
65 Jos Hickson Male De Laune CC 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
66 Michael J Saadat Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
67 David Barclay Male Gravesend CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
68 William Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
69 Maurice Joseph Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 25:58 23.106 Mph 0
70 Charlotte Roberge Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
71 Charlie Dennison Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
73 Michael Walker Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
74 Nicola Goodban Male VC Deal 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
75 Andrew Durling Male San Fairy Ann CC 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
76 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
77 Joanne Mcrae Male Look Mum No Hands! 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
78 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
79 David Rose Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
80 Dave Mastin Male Thanet RC 26:50 22.36 Mph 0 Claim
81 Alan Rowe Male De Laune CC 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
82 Jennifer Allum Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
83 Joel Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
84 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
85 Ken Sheppard Male VC Deal 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
86 John John Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
87 Hans Van Den Berk Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
88 Andrew Mccall Male Thanet RC 27:44 21.634 Mph 0 Claim
89 Malcolm Adams Male De Laune CC 27:54 21.505 Mph 0 Claim
90 Juliet Sprake Male De Laune CC 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
91 Lesley Pinder Male Elite Cycling 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
92 Rachael Haley Male Vet Bigfoot CC 28:29 21.064 Mph 0
93 Michael Daniels Male 28:34 21.003 Mph 0 Claim
94 Emma Richardson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 28:52 20.785 Mph 0 Claim
95 Sarah Strong Male Elite Cycling 29:33 20.304 Mph 0 Claim
96 Natasha Jarman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:39 20.236 Mph 0 Claim
97 David Joss Buckley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 30:38 19.586 Mph 0 Claim
98 Aaron Doughty Male Woolwich CC 30:39 19.575 Mph 0 Claim
99 Earnest Gordon Mackey Male Medway Velo Club 30:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
100 Laurie Broad Male San Fairy Ann CC 31:24 19.108 Mph 0 Claim
101 Stephanie Walters Male San Fairy Ann CC 35:47 16.767 Mph 0 Claim
102 Alex Ioannides Male Dulwich Paragon CC 46:06 13.015 Mph 0 Claim
103 Nick Gritton Male Sydenham Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Michael Dale Male Quick Release Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Lee Kingston Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Mckeown Male GS Avanti 0 Claim
DNS Ivan Jordan Male Elite Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Julian Bray Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Sally Smith Male Medway Velo Club 0 Claim
DNS Jeremy Philips Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Doug Bentall Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Clare Gillott Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Alastair Luxford Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Colin Inett Male Thanet RC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Danniel Male Medway Velo Club 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Hill Male VC Deal 0 Claim
DNS Mark Palmer Male Thanet RC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Sissons Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Damian Cassidy Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Macpherson Male VC Deal 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Gibson Male Gravesend CC 0 Claim
DNS Adam Cleaver Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim