dulwich paragon cc (50% priority to women)(Spoco Se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: gs/484
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Price Male Vet London Phoenix CC 38:21 29.1 Mph
2 Jon Puleston-jones Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 39:47 28.052 Mph
3 Barnabas Purbrook Male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 39:50 28.017 Mph
4 Andrew Thomas Male Senior ...a3crg 41:57 26.603 Mph
4 Adam Stone Male Senior North Road CC 41:57 26.603 Mph
6 Ben Webeck Male Senior ABCpure 42:01 26.561 Mph
7 Wayne Van Ry Male Vet Bigfoot CC 42:12 26.445 Mph
8 Gareth Davies Male Senior Team Bottrill 42:42 26.136 Mph
9 Malcolm Davies Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 42:56 25.994 Mph
10 Iain Duncan Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 42:58 25.974 Mph
11 Ruth Purbrook Female Senior Ful-on Tri 43:13 25.823 Mph
12 Alistair Chappelle Male Senior Ful-on Tri 43:15 25.803 Mph
13 Oliver Scott Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 43:49 25.47 Mph
14 James Goward Male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 43:57 25.392 Mph
15 Martin Headon Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 44:12 25.249 Mph
16 Elise Sherwell Female Vet Blazing Saddles 44:18 25.192 Mph
17 Jon Fry Male Vet Horsham Cycling 44:36 25.022 Mph
18 Pip Jenkins Female Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 44:49 24.901 Mph
19 Robert Royston Male Vet Sydenham Whs 45:31 24.518 Mph
20 Gavin Hughes Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 45:37 24.465 Mph
21 Will Morgan Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 45:47 24.376 Mph
22 Alan Scott Male Senior Clapham Chasers 46:07 24.199 Mph
23 Steven Hughes Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 46:28 24.017 Mph
24 Mike Anderson Male Vet Velo Club Venta 46:31 23.991 Mph
24 Matt Crocker Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 46:31 23.991 Mph
26 Lenka Vackova Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 47:01 23.736 Mph
27 Toni Wilkes Female Junior London Women's Racing CC 47:04 23.711 Mph
28 Justin Gillott Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 47:40 23.413 Mph
29 Peter Wood Male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 47:52 23.315 Mph
30 Helen Ralston Female Senior Sigma Sports 48:00 23.25 Mph
31 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 48:07 23.194 Mph
32 Kathryn Innes Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 48:32 22.994 Mph
33 Michelle Sellars Female Vet London Phoenix CC 49:01 22.768 Mph
34 Fiona Inskip Female Vet Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 49:13 22.675 Mph
35 Hayley Parker Female Senior London Phoenix CC 49:31 22.538 Mph
35 Julie Chasin Female Vet Twickenham CC 49:31 22.538 Mph
37 Mj (gosia) Cyganowska Female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 49:37 22.492 Mph
38 Helen Sharp Female Senior Twickenham CC 50:01 22.313 Mph
39 Helena Hayes Female Senior London Women's Racing CC 50:19 22.18 Mph
40 Jack Hambleton Male Senior Clapham Chasers 50:36 22.055 Mph
41 Tim Fitzpatrick Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 50:51 21.947 Mph
41 Daniel Sharp Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 50:51 21.947 Mph
43 Claire Pepper Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 51:30 21.67 Mph
44 Graham Blackwood Male Vet Penge Cycle Club 51:57 21.482 Mph
45 Gemma Hobson Female Senior Sussex Nomads CC 52:09 21.4 Mph
46 Peter Horsfield Male Vet Redmon CC 52:46 21.15 Mph
47 Katia Hadaschik Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 52:51 21.116 Mph
48 Nicola Whittock Female Vet London Women's Racing CC 52:52 21.11 Mph
49 Kate Vergette Female Vet Penge Cycle Club 52:59 21.063 Mph
50 Gaby Stevenson Female Senior London Women's Racing CC 53:32 20.847 Mph
51 Harry Boscawen Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 53:42 20.782 Mph
51 Reinet Maas Female Senior London Women's Racing CC 53:42 20.782 Mph
53 Jen Kingwill Female Senior Twickenham CC 54:46 20.377 Mph
54 Rebecca Goodwin Female Senior London Women's Racing CC 56:01 19.923 Mph
55 Lisa Price Female Vet London Women's Racing CC 56:33 19.735 Mph
56 Linda Wijlaars Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 57:37 19.369 Mph
57 Natalie Ruffell Female Senior ABCpure 58:20 19.131 Mph
DNS(A) Richard Parrotte Male Vet Shaftesbury CC
DNS(A) Brochan Watts Male Senior Clapham Chasers
DNS(A) Keith Johnson Male Vet Medway Velo Club
DNS(A) James Bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC
DNS(A) David Garratt Male Vet Onyx RT
DNS(A) Janet Bassett Female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) Anne Renshaw Female Vet PossibiliTTy Race Team
DNS(A) Rosamund Bradbury Female Senior Sigma Sports
DNS(A) Judi Levoir Female Vet London Women's Racing CC
DNS(A) Gill Thom Female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) Helen Bridgman Female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) Kiera Lyness Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC