antelope rt (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: P730
  • Closing Date: 16-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Sibley Male Vet Utag RT 28:08 25.592 Mph
1 Nick Buis Male Senior Utag RT 28:08 25.592 Mph
2 Stewart Ward Male Senior New Forest CC 28:12 25.532 Mph
2 Ian Patterson Male Vet Team New Forest 28:12 25.532 Mph
3 Kirsty Mcseveney Female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 29:15 24.615 Mph
3 Neil Mackley Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 29:15 24.615 Mph
4 David Dalton Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 29:33 24.365 Mph
4 Nigel Sign Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 29:33 24.365 Mph
5 Stephen Wood Male Vet Antelope Racing Team 29:46 24.188 Mph
5 Glenn Longland Male Vet Antelope Racing Team 29:46 24.188 Mph
6 David Gilham Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 29:58 24.027 Mph
6 Barrie Watkinson Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 29:58 24.027 Mph
7 Naomi Shinkins Female Senior Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek 30:20 23.736 Mph
7 Julian Lockwood Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 30:20 23.736 Mph
8 James Horton Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 31:19 22.991 Mph
8 Emma Needham Female Senior CC Weymouth 31:19 22.991 Mph
9 Simon Hall Male Vet Crabwood CC 35:20 20.377 Mph
9 Alex Hall Male Junior Andover Wheelers 35:20 20.377 Mph
10 Bradley Sewell Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 36:21 19.807 Mph
10 Tom Judd Male Espoir Wincanton Wheelers 36:21 19.807 Mph
11 Steven D'arcy Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 39:45 18.113 Mph
11 Steve Way Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 39:45 18.113 Mph
12 Peter Knipe Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 56:32 12.736 Mph
12 Robert Oliver Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 56:32 12.736 Mph
DNS Charlotte Kelly Female Juvenile Poole Whs
DNS Ellie Rendell Female Senior Poole Whs
DNS Michelle Walter Female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC
DNS Lizzy Campbell Female Senior IRIS Race Team
DNS Tim Flynn Male Senior Poole Whs
DNS Luke Rendell Male Senior Poole Whs
DNS Josh Crow-stewart Male Senior Arctic Tacx RT
DNS Ben Stowe Male Senior Arctic Tacx RT