antelope rt (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: P730
  • Closing Date: 16-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Sibley Male Vet Utag RT 00:28:08 25.592 Mph
1 Nick Buis Male Senior Utag RT 00:28:08 25.592 Mph
2 Stewart Ward Male Senior New Forest CC 00:28:12 25.532 Mph
2 Ian Patterson Male Vet 00:28:12 25.532 Mph
3 Kirsty McSeveney Female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:29:15 24.615 Mph
3 Neil Mackley Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:29:15 24.615 Mph
4 David Dalton Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:29:33 24.365 Mph
4 Nigel Sign Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:29:33 24.365 Mph
5 Stephen Wood Male Vet Antelope Racing Team 00:29:46 24.188 Mph
5 Glenn Longland Male Vet Antelope Racing Team 00:29:46 24.188 Mph
6 David Gilham Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:29:58 24.027 Mph
6 Barrie Watkinson Male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:29:58 24.027 Mph
7 Naomi Shinkins Female Senior Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 00:30:20 23.736 Mph
7 Julian Lockwood Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:30:20 23.736 Mph
8 James Horton Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:31:19 22.991 Mph
8 Emma Needham Female Senior CC Weymouth 00:31:19 22.991 Mph
9 Simon Hall Male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 00:35:20 20.377 Mph
9 Alex Hall Male Espoir Andover Wheelers 00:35:20 20.377 Mph
10 Bradley Sewell Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 00:36:21 19.807 Mph
10 Tom Judd Male Senior Wincanton Wheelers 00:36:21 19.807 Mph
11 Steven D'Arcy Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 00:39:45 18.113 Mph
11 Steve Way Male Vet Wincanton Wheelers 00:39:45 18.113 Mph
12 Peter Knipe Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:56:32 12.736 Mph
12 Robert Oliver Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:56:32 12.736 Mph
DNS Charlotte Kelly Female Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS Ellie Rendell Female Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS Michelle Walter Female Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC
DNS Lizzy Campbell Female Senior IRIS Race Team
DNS Tim Flynn Male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS Luke Rendell Male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS Josh Crow-Stewart Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT
DNS Ben Stowe Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT