Godric CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/50
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Handicapped Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Harley Matthews Male Senior D A P Cycling Club 54:30 00:00 27.523 Mph 150
2 Stuart Fairweather Male Vet Team Velovelocity 54:50 00:00 27.356 Mph 142.105
3 Lucas He Male Espoir VC Baracchi 56:17 00:00 26.651 Mph 134.211
4 Simon Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 57:10 00:00 26.239 Mph 126.316
5 Stuart Pryce Male Vet Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 58:07 00:00 25.81 Mph 118.421
6 Peter Kerry Male Vet Ipswich Velo 58:54 00:00 25.467 Mph 110.526
7 Louis Julian Male Espoir D A P Cycling Club 59:59 00:00 25.007 Mph 102.632
8 James Scarth Male Vet Bishop's Stortford CC 1:00:14 00:00 24.903 Mph 94.737
9 Paul Hayward Male Vet VC Baracchi 1:01:31 00:00 24.384 Mph 86.842
10 Trevor Caley Male Vet Plomesgate CC 1:02:09 00:00 24.135 Mph 78.947
11 Richard Herrell Male Vet Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan 1:02:17 00:00 24.083 Mph 71.053
12 Jim Hardwicke Male Vet Plomesgate CC 1:03:13 00:00 23.728 Mph 63.158
13 Paul Wright Male Vet VC Baracchi 1:03:19 00:00 23.69 Mph 55.263
14 Oliver Wilkens Male Senior VC Norwich 1:04:54 00:00 23.112 Mph 47.368
15 Alex He Male Vet VC Baracchi 1:05:09 00:00 23.024 Mph 39.474
16 Sarah Kelman Female Vet St Ives CC 1:09:10 00:00 21.687 Mph 31.579
17 Karle Howard Male Vet Ride Harder 1:10:17 00:00 21.342 Mph 23.684
18 Jo Fisk Female Vet Ride Harder 1:11:03 00:00 21.112 Mph 15.789
19 Larissa Smith Female Senior Godric CC 1:15:05 00:00 19.978 Mph 7.895
DNS(A) Chris Womack Male Vet VC Baracchi 0
DNS(A) John Vidler Male Vet Plomesgate CC 0
DNS(A) Emma Taylor Female Senior Stowmarket & District CC 0
DNS(A) John Swanbury Male Vet VC Baracchi 0
DNS(A) Jan Smith Female Vet Great Yarmouth C C 0
DNS(A) Paul Seaman Male Vet Wolsey RC 0
DNS(A) Douglas Reilly Male Vet Godric CC 0
DNS(A) Allison Ragosa Female Vet Ride Harder 0
DNS(A) Nick Parvanni Male Vet CC Breckland 0
DNS(A) Nigel Hodge Male Vet Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 0
DNS(A) Chris Nudds Male Vet CC Breckland 0
DNS(A) Paul Moss Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 0
DNS(A) Trevor Mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 0
DNS(A) Damon Day Male Vet CC Sudbury 0
DNS(A) Tracy Youngman Female Vet Rock Estate 0
DNS(A) David Halliday Male Senior Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 0
DNS(A) Stephanie Hoyle Female Vet Godric CC 0
DNS(A) Peter Beard Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 0
DNS Mark Womack Male Vet Great Yarmouth C C DNS 0
DNS James Walsgrove Male Vet Ride Harder DNS 0
DNS Jennifer Lynne Bettinson Female Vet Ride Harder DNS 0
DNS Jordan Black Male Espoir Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club DNS 0
DNS Ben Stancombe Male Senior Team Velovelocity DNS 0
DNS Simon Boyle Male Vet Orwell Velo DNS 0
DNS Joe Skipper Male Senior Team Skipper DNS 0
DNS Rickaby Shearly-sanders Male Vet Hadleigh Cycling Club DNS 0
DNS Arthur Hitchen Male Junior Ipswich BC DNS 0
DNS Ethan Cawston Male Senior Wolsey RC DNS 0
DNS Adrian Rudd Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers DNS 0
DNS Paul Rooke Male Senior West Suffolk Wheelers DNS 0
DNS Derek Cawston Male Vet Wolsey RC DNS 0
DNS Paul Reed Male Senior VC Baracchi DNS 0
DNS Patrick Charlton Male Vet Wolsey RC DNS 0
DNS Richard Collyer Male Vet North Norfolk Whs DNS 0
DNS Ed Dean Male Vet Norwich A B C DNS 0
DNS Patrick Ellis Male Vet Diss & District CC DNS 0
DNS Dan Foster Male 3T-RACING DNS 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Senter Male Team Velovelocity DNS 0 Claim