Bicester Millennium CC (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: h2.5/20
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Harri James Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 19:54 30.151 Mph
1 Timothy Allen Male Espoir SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 19:54 30.151 Mph
1 Henry Latimer Male Senior Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 19:54 30.151 Mph
1 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 19:54 30.151 Mph
2 Rob Fletcher Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 20:22 29.46 Mph
2 Leigh Smith Male Senior JCA Equipe Velo 20:22 29.46 Mph
2 Jeremy Honor Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 20:22 29.46 Mph
2 Simon Cannings Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 20:22 29.46 Mph
3 Tim Beaven Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:48 28.846 Mph
3 Simon Amies Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:48 28.846 Mph
3 James Barlow Male Senior Bicester Millennium CC 20:48 28.846 Mph
3 Andy Court Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 20:48 28.846 Mph
4 Peter Oliver Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 21:01 28.549 Mph
4 Matthew Alder Male Senior Fairly United Cycling Team 21:01 28.549 Mph
4 Mark Cox Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 21:01 28.549 Mph
4 Eamonn Deeley Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 21:01 28.549 Mph
5 Frank Kilsby Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 21:27 27.972 Mph
5 Pierre Scrase Male Senior Baines Racing 21:27 27.972 Mph
5 Harry Johnson Male Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 21:27 27.972 Mph
5 Stu Wright Male Vet 21:27 27.972 Mph
6 Paul Renshaw Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 22:11 27.047 Mph
6 Rhys Williams Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 22:11 27.047 Mph
6 Anthony Turner Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 22:11 27.047 Mph
6 Nick James Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 22:11 27.047 Mph
7 Mark Boyles Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:19 26.886 Mph
7 Simon Kisley Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:19 26.886 Mph
7 Lee Heron Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:19 26.886 Mph
7 Jonathan Ward Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:19 26.886 Mph
8 Simon Drewett Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:23 26.806 Mph
8 Mike Logue Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:23 26.806 Mph
8 Neil Johnson Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:23 26.806 Mph
8 Christopher Edginton Male Vet Fairly United Cycling Team 22:23 26.806 Mph
9 Geoff Reynolds Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 22:24 26.786 Mph
9 John Lacey Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 22:24 26.786 Mph
9 Helen Reynolds Female Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 22:24 26.786 Mph
9 Peter Lavery Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 22:24 26.786 Mph
10 Martin Stanley Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 22:33 26.608 Mph
10 Jonathan Garrow Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 22:33 26.608 Mph
10 Andrew Lees Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 22:33 26.608 Mph
11 Rob Vessey Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
11 Simon Mcgowan Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
11 Paul Demicoli Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
11 Simon Evans Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
12 Phil Talbot Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 23:25 25.623 Mph
12 James Douglas Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 23:25 25.623 Mph
12 David Whittle Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 23:25 25.623 Mph
12 Andrew Burnett Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 23:25 25.623 Mph
13 Aimee Jones Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
13 Tim Van Hartevelt Male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
13 Helen Keay Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
13 Mark Glendinning Male Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 24:11 24.81 Mph
14 Paul Dean Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 25:04 23.936 Mph
14 Matthew Sleath Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 25:04 23.936 Mph
14 Michal Wisowski Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 25:04 23.936 Mph
14 Albert Stepien Male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 25:04 23.936 Mph
15 Laura Pittard Female Senior Abingdon Race Team 25:36 23.437 Mph
15 Clare Hofmann Female Vet Abingdon Race Team 25:36 23.437 Mph
15 Emily Mcloughlin Female Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 25:36 23.437 Mph
16 Charlotte Donohoe Female Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 25:44 23.316 Mph
16 Steph Foster Female Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 25:44 23.316 Mph
16 Lindsay Mcdowell Female Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 25:44 23.316 Mph
16 Amanda Hartley Female Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 25:44 23.316 Mph
17 Rebecca Fawcett Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works 25:53 23.181 Mph
17 Bethany Harrison Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works 25:53 23.181 Mph
17 Melinda Atkinson Female Vet Lovelo Cycle Works 25:53 23.181 Mph
17 Samantha Fawcett Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works 25:53 23.181 Mph
18 Juliet Milward Female Vet High Wycombe CC 26:10 22.93 Mph
18 Arelis Diaz Female Vet High Wycombe CC 26:10 22.93 Mph
18 Dena Ford Female Vet High Wycombe CC 26:10 22.93 Mph
18 Jane Hunt Female Senior High Wycombe CC 26:10 22.93 Mph
19 Mark Cameron Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
19 Wayne Jones Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
19 David Burkey Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
19 Nathan Izod Male Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
20 Topsey Scorer Female Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
20 Susan Brant Female Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
20 Kirsty Murphy Female Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
20 Becky Mould Female Senior Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
21 Kerry Mabley Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 27:14 22.032 Mph
21 Leah Moorman Female Espoir Bicester Millennium CC 27:14 22.032 Mph
21 Rebecca Nourse Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC 27:14 22.032 Mph
21 Fran Whyte Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC 27:14 22.032 Mph
22 Trevor Parrish Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 27:32 21.792 Mph Claim
22 Peter Warner Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 27:32 21.792 Mph
22 Gary Guntrip Male Vet A5 Rangers CC 27:32 21.792 Mph
23 Rachael Marsden Female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 27:37 21.726 Mph
23 Harriet Josephy Female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 27:37 21.726 Mph
23 Niamh Young Female Vet Cowley Road Condors CC 27:37 21.726 Mph
23 Rosa Cuppari Female Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 27:37 21.726 Mph
24 Helen Collard Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:18 21.201 Mph
24 Stephanie Scrase Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:18 21.201 Mph
24 Rosalind Clark Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 28:18 21.201 Mph
24 Emily Owen Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC 28:18 21.201 Mph
25 Sarah Cox Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:29 20.35 Mph
25 Elaine Plant Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:29 20.35 Mph
25 Emma-li Beaven Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:29 20.35 Mph
25 Mary Saunders Female Senior Bicester Millennium CC 29:29 20.35 Mph
26 Wendy Rees Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:52 20.089 Mph
26 Samantha Messenger Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:52 20.089 Mph
26 Susan Oldham Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:52 20.089 Mph
26 Charlotte Maddison Female Vet Bicester Millennium CC 29:52 20.089 Mph
27 Marie Mcloughlin Female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 29:57 20.033 Mph
27 Jacqui Harper Female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 29:57 20.033 Mph
27 Moira Goodway Male 29:57 20.033 Mph
27 Jane Holton Female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 29:57 20.033 Mph
28 Rebecca Mountford Female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 33:38 17.839 Mph
28 Katherine Daniels Female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 33:38 17.839 Mph
28 Amy Russell Female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 33:38 17.839 Mph
28 Ila Pearson Female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 33:38 17.839 Mph
DNS(A) Jodie Janes Female Senior Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS(A) Zoe Adams Female Vet Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS(A) Jenni Lake Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS(A) David Stockley Male Vet A5 Rangers CC
DNS(A) Gemma Bitaraf Female Senior Lovelo Cycle Works
DNS(A) Charlotte Brass Female Senior Abingdon Race Team
DNS(A) Ed Dupee Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS(A) Lindsey Ackland Female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club