National Youth Championship (London West DC) (Hillingdon Slipstreamers)(under 17 on 31 august)(championship entry forms only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: hcc234
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tom Portsmouth Male Junior St Georges College Weybridge 22:41 26.451 Mph 150
2 James Lloyd Male Junior Zappi Racing Team 23:57 25.052 Mph 141.176
3 Duncan Pritchard Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 24:14 24.759 Mph 132.353
4 Oisin Murphy Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 24:17 24.708 Mph 123.529
5 Euan Backus Male Junior Zappi Racing Team 24:29 24.506 Mph 114.706
6 Adam Charleston Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 25:04 23.936 Mph 105.882
7 Oscar Clark Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 25:48 23.256 Mph 97.059
8 Eva Callinan Female Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 26:48 22.388 Mph 88.235
9 Grace Reynolds Female Junior London Dynamo 26:52 22.332 Mph 79.412
10 Owen Abery Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 27:02 22.195 Mph 70.588
11 Kirsten Stilwell Female Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 27:14 22.032 Mph 61.765
12 Emma Keiller Female Junior Charlotteville Cycling Club 28:01 21.416 Mph 52.941
13 Alex Franks Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 28:16 21.226 Mph 44.118
14 Edward Charles Male Juvenile Charlotteville Cycling Club 29:22 20.431 Mph 35.294
15 James Brown Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 29:45 20.168 Mph 26.471
16 Conor Williams Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 29:47 20.145 Mph 17.647
17 Freya Eccleston Female Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 30:02 19.978 Mph 8.824
DNF Jonathan Lund Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 0
DNS Sophie Quay-clark Female Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 0
DNS Millie Coleman Female Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 0
DNS Ella Coleman Female Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 0
DNS Luca D'arcy Willett Male Zappi Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Charlie Bailey Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 0