Cestria CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH2
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Zeb Kyffin Male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 03:49.6 0 Mph
2 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 04:10.0 0 Mph
3 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 04:11.9 0 Mph
4 Josh Charlton Male Junior Hetton Hawks CC 04:20.4 0 Mph
5 Andy Richardson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:21.1 0 Mph
6 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 04:30.6 0 Mph
7 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 04:36.7 0 Mph
8 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 04:37.1 0 Mph
9 Scott McCance Male Senior Derwentside CC 04:39.3 0 Mph
10 Brian Ward Male Senior Protech Velo 04:44.1 0 Mph
11 Ben Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:44.9 0 Mph
12 James Mitchell Male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 04:48.0 0 Mph
12 John Sample Male Senior Protech Velo 04:45.6 0 Mph
14 George Daly Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 04:53.0 0 Mph
15 Simon Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:53.5 0 Mph
16 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:55.0 0 Mph
17 Stuart Matthews Male Senior Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team 04:56.5 0 Mph
18 Simon Emsley Male Vet Derwentside CC 05:04.4 0 Mph
19 Brendan McMillan Male Senior Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 05:06.9 0 Mph
20 Harrison Lee Male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 05:07.2 0 Mph
21 Neil Wilkinson Male Vet Cestria C.C. 05:09.3 0 Mph
22 Ben Wilkinson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:12.9 0 Mph
23 Jack Hoy Male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 05:18.9 0 Mph
24 Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:28.5 0 Mph
25 Thomas Godber Male Junior Hetton Hawks CC 05:30.7 0 Mph
26 Barry Fordham Male Vet Cestria C.C. 05:35.6 0 Mph
27 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Cestria C.C. 05:36.9 0 Mph
28 Sam Murray Male Espoir DRAG2ZERO 05:40.3 0 Mph
29 David Goodwin Male Vet Newcastle Cheviot CC 05:41.7 0 Mph
30 Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:45.9 0 Mph
31 Rachel Galler Female Senior Blaydon CC 05:57.7 0 Mph
32 Tim Nichol Male Senior Blaydon CC 06:20.7 0 Mph
33 Freja Smith Female Junior Hetton Hawks CC 06:38.3 0 Mph
34 Helen Parkin Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 07:18.2 0 Mph
35 Joe McMillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 07:33.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Dominic Cordner Male Senior Deeside Thistle CC 00:00.0
DNS Julie Scott Female Vet Cestria C.C. 00:00.0