East Anglian CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jim Burgess Male Anglia Velo 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Trenchard Male 20:25 29.387 Mph 0 Claim
3 Dave Green Male 20:38 29.078 Mph 0 Claim
4 Charlie Nurse Male North Norfolk Whs 20:40 29.032 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jason Turner Male Vet Norwich A B C 20:41 29.008 Mph 0
6 Gavin Moore Male Senior 20:43 28.961 Mph 0
7 Paul Jay Male Senior 20:44 28.938 Mph 0
8 Andy Tyler Male 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Gorbutt Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
10 Lee Calderon Male Iceni Velo 21:04 28.48 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Davies Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
12 Geoff Frost Male Vet 21:12 28.301 Mph 0
13 Sean Taylor Male Vet 21:15 28.235 Mph 0
13 Steven Neill Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
15 Glenn Taylor Male Vet 21:16 28.212 Mph 0
16 Declan Davis Male 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
17 Laurence Wright Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
18 Louis Gyde Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
19 Matthew Smith Male 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
20 David Moore Male Vet 21:52 27.438 Mph 0
21 Tom Sharpe Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Staff Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
23 Robert Gooch Male Anglia Velo 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
23 Smon Scott Male Anglia Velo 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Dupen Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Warren Male Anglia Velo 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
27 Danny Watkins Male Anglia Velo 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Gigg Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
29 Harvey Hall Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
30 Guy Stevens Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ed Dean Male Norwich A B C 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
32 Stewart Lyons Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
33 Chris Nudds Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ian Doe Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
35 Kevin Norman Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Roberts Male Anglia Velo 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
36 Peter Johnson Male Norwich A B C 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
36 George Kerridge Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
39 Owen Marsden Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
40 Joe Empson Male Anglia Velo 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
41 Richard Reade Male Norwich A B C 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mark Ready Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
43 Christopher Garwood Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
44 Justin Christoforou-hazelwood Male Army Cycling 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
45 Huw Jones Male Anglia Velo 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
46 Richard Polley Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
47 Markos Janes Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nicola Hawkes Male 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Adams Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
50 Don Saunders Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mark Fairhead Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Swanbury Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
53 Steve Bristow Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
54 Sally Withey Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
55 Louise Marsden Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
56 Alan Hale Male Anglia Velo 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
57 Gillian Reynolds Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
58 Robert Day Male Vet 26:17 22.828 Mph 0
59 Christine Cooke Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
60 Brian Davies Male Anglia Velo 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Thompson Male 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
62 Denese Hallahan Male Wisbech Whs 27:41 21.673 Mph 0 Claim
63 Gavin Costick Male 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stephen Penney Male Anglia Velo 29:31 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
65 Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C 30:18 19.801 Mph 0 Claim