kent ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/8
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nic Fennell Male 53:23 28.099 Mph 150
2 Nick Wilson Male 55:23 27.084 Mph 147.222
3 Paul Sewell Male 56:04 26.754 Mph 144.444
4 John Osborn Male 56:11 26.698 Mph 141.667
5 Adrian Hawkins Male 57:31 26.079 Mph 138.889 Claim
6 Mark Valios Male 58:18 25.729 Mph 136.111
7 Martin Brown Male 58:24 25.685 Mph 133.333
8 Anthony Bee Male 58:34 25.612 Mph 130.556
9 Paul Morton Male 58:49 25.503 Mph 127.778
10 Mike Kirkness Male 59:11 25.345 Mph 125
11 Stephen Wilkinson Male 59:47 25.091 Mph 122.222
12 Rob Grunfeld Male 1:00:13 24.91 Mph 119.444
13 Sam Douglas Male 1:00:17 24.882 Mph 116.667 Claim
14 Rob Milnes Male 1:00:24 24.834 Mph 113.889
15 Steve Gooch Male 1:00:51 24.651 Mph 111.111
16 David Greenwood Male 1:01:28 24.403 Mph 108.333
17 Danny Frost Male 1:01:33 24.37 Mph 105.556
18 David Landers Male 1:01:49 24.265 Mph 102.778
19 Fabien Large Male 1:02:02 24.181 Mph 100
20 Lee Buckman Male 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 97.222
21 Paul Cloudsdale Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 94.444
22 Lee Kingston Male 1:02:32 23.987 Mph 91.667
23 Steve Rodgers Male 1:02:44 23.911 Mph 88.889
24 Tony Carty Male 1:03:04 23.784 Mph 86.111
25 Andy Robinson Male 1:03:13 23.728 Mph 83.333
26 Tom Morton Male 1:03:19 23.69 Mph 80.556
27 Matthew Hope Male 1:03:37 23.579 Mph 77.778
28 Marek Sasura Male 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 75
29 Clive Weston Male 1:04:26 23.28 Mph 72.222
30 Chris Bax Male 1:04:27 23.274 Mph 69.444
31 Martin Russell Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph 66.667
32 James Cooper Male 1:05:29 22.907 Mph 63.889
33 Rob Giles Male 1:05:30 22.901 Mph 61.111
34 Mark Bishop Male 1:05:31 22.895 Mph 58.333
35 Annette Nixon Male 1:06:57 22.405 Mph 55.556 Claim
36 Hamish Brown Male 1:07:08 22.344 Mph 52.778
37 Charmaine Pullen Male 1:07:19 22.283 Mph 50
38 Paul Kirkness Male 1:07:22 22.266 Mph 47.222
39 Colin Jarman Male 1:07:23 22.261 Mph 44.444
40 Bernadette Henry Male 1:07:55 22.086 Mph 41.667
41 Costin Murray Male 1:08:17 21.967 Mph 38.889
42 Susan Walbrook Male 1:09:28 21.593 Mph 36.111
43 Simon Charles Male 1:09:54 21.459 Mph 33.333 Claim
44 Jeremy Saynor Male 1:10:23 21.312 Mph 30.556
45 Dave Mastin Male 1:10:36 21.246 Mph 27.778
46 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Male 1:11:52 20.872 Mph 25
47 Sarah Hope Male 1:12:26 20.709 Mph 22.222
48 Neinke Hensbroek Male 1:13:07 20.515 Mph 19.444
49 Rebecca Wilson Male 1:13:31 20.404 Mph 16.667
50 Glenda Goscomb Male 1:13:39 20.367 Mph 13.889
51 Andy Burrows Male 1:14:58 20.009 Mph 11.111
52 Paul Griffiths Male 1:15:30 19.868 Mph 8.333
53 Sarah Stewart Male 1:19:44 18.813 Mph 5.556
54 Emmanuelle Navarri Male 1:28:46 16.898 Mph 2.778
DNF Patrick Hannah Male 0
DNF Huck Garip Male 0
DNF Mark Doxey Male 0
DNF Chris Fennell Male 0
DNS(A) Natasha Jarman Male 0
DNS(A) Geoff Pullen Male 0
DNS(A) Andrew Mccall Male 0
DNS William Murtagh Male 0
DNS Gary Bull Male 0
DNS Rick Perkins Male 0